Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Brett | Partien | Punkte | Sieg Weiß | Sieg Schwarz | Remis | kampflos | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gesamt | Heim | % | Gast | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | |
1 | 90 | 43.5 | 48.3 | 46.5 | 51.7 | 43 | 47.8 | 40 | 44.4 | 7 | 7.8 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 90 | 50 | 55.6 | 40 | 44.4 | 47 | 52.2 | 37 | 41.1 | 6 | 6.7 | 0 | 0 |
3 | 90 | 42 | 46.7 | 48 | 53.3 | 45 | 50 | 39 | 43.3 | 6 | 6.7 | 0 | 0 |
4 | 90 | 47.5 | 52.8 | 42.5 | 47.2 | 46 | 51.1 | 41 | 45.6 | 3 | 3.3 | 0 | 0 |
∑ | 360 | 183 | 50.8 | 177 | 49 | 181 | 50.3 | 157 | 43.6 | 22 | 6.1 | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haenraets,Jan | Brühler Schachklub 1920 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Le,Elias | Schachverein Unna 1924 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Kneißl,Laurenz | 764 | Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Atar,Semih Akif | 1232 | Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Cao,Luis | Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Burban,Bogdan | 1332 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Zhou,Louis Yuchen | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Shkabara,Roman | OSC Rheinhausen 04 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Tolle,Jonathan | 867 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Stawarz,Filip | Brühler Schachklub 1920 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atar,Semih Akif | 1232 | Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Stawarz,Filip | Brühler Schachklub 1920 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nguyen,Maximilian | 1216 | Recklinghäuser Schachverein Süd/Ost 2022 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Hemmerling,Dominik | 1078 | Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Zander,Vincent | 1215 | Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Le,Elias | Schachverein Unna 1924 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Burban,Bogdan | 1332 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Shkabara,Roman | OSC Rheinhausen 04 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Geschke,Jonathan | 1151 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Potap,Leon | 1011 | Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Cao,Luis | Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Zhou,Louis Yuchen | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Syed,Maheer Arafat | Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Kühn,Nicole | 851 | Schachklub Turm Schiefbahn 1931 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Balke,Aldo | Recklinghäuser Schachverein Süd/Ost 2022 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Haenraets,Jan | Brühler Schachklub 1920 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Tolle,Jonathan | 867 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Chincholkar,Aaradhya Nitin | Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Ising,Svea | 792 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Hülsbusch,Lea Marie | OSC Rheinhausen 04 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Kneißl,Laurenz | 764 | Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Klodner,Michael | 829 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Rosinskyi,Yaroslav | Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Saeidi,Soraya | 806 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Limbourg,Felix | 830 | Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Name | kampflos gewonnen |
kampflos verloren |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Düsseldorfer SV 1854 | 0 | 0 |
2 | SchachAkademiePaderborn | 0 | 0 |
3 | Düsseldorfer SK | 0 | 0 |
4 | TTC Fritzdorf | 0 | 0 |
5 | Turm Schiefbahn | 0 | 0 |
6 | Mülheim-Nord | 0 | 0 |
7 | SF Brackel 30 | 0 | 0 |
8 | SK Münster | 0 | 0 |
9 | Schachfüchse Kempen | 0 | 0 |
10 | Bielefelder SK | 0 | 0 |
11 | SK Kerpen | 0 | 0 |
12 | SG Porz | 0 | 0 |
13 | SG Kaarst | 0 | 0 |
14 | Recklinghäuser SV | 0 | 0 |
15 | Halver/Schalksmühle | 0 | 0 |
16 | Klub Kölner SF | 0 | 0 |
17 | SV Unna | 0 | 0 |
18 | OSC Rheinhausen | 0 | 0 |
19 | Brühler SK | 0 | 0 |
20 | Turm Raesfeld | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Name | Liga | MP | % MP | BP | % BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SchachAkademiePaderborn | NRW-Jugendmannschaftsmeisterschaft U10 | 18 | 100 | 29.5 | 81.9 |
2 | Düsseldorfer SV 1854 | NRW-Jugendmannschaftsmeisterschaft U10 | 15 | 83.3 | 28.0 | 77.8 |
3 | Düsseldorfer SK | NRW-Jugendmannschaftsmeisterschaft U10 | 12 | 66.7 | 22.5 | 62.5 |
4 | TTC Fritzdorf | NRW-Jugendmannschaftsmeisterschaft U10 | 12 | 66.7 | 21.0 | 58.3 |
5 | Turm Schiefbahn | NRW-Jugendmannschaftsmeisterschaft U10 | 10 | 55.6 | 21.0 | 58.3 |
6 | SF Brackel 30 | NRW-Jugendmannschaftsmeisterschaft U10 | 10 | 55.6 | 20.0 | 55.6 |
7 | Mülheim-Nord | NRW-Jugendmannschaftsmeisterschaft U10 | 10 | 55.6 | 18.0 | 50 |
8 | SG Kaarst | NRW-Jugendmannschaftsmeisterschaft U10 | 9 | 50 | 18.5 | 51.4 |
9 | Klub Kölner SF | NRW-Jugendmannschaftsmeisterschaft U10 | 9 | 50 | 17.5 | 48.6 |
10 | Turm Raesfeld | NRW-Jugendmannschaftsmeisterschaft U10 | 9 | 50 | 17.0 | 47.2 |