Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Rang | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | Meier,Silas | 2110 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 75 | ||
1 - 2 | Yin,Haode | 2016 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 60 | |||
1 - 3 | Rohm,Linus | 2008 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 87.5 | ||||
1 - 4 | Nourzad,Shayan | 1874 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
1 - 5 | Gering,Jakob | 1720 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 33.3 | |||||
1 - 6 | Bade,Deniz | 1911 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 57.1 | |
1 - 7 | Li,Heyang | 1750 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 20 | |||
1 - 8 | Käuper,Johann | 1838 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 50 | |||
1 - 9 | Le,Dinh An | 1686 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 50 | ||||
1 - 10 | Burban,Victor | 1410 | |||||||||||
1 - 11 | Schneider,Nils | 1524 | |||||||||||
1 - 12 | Burban,Bogdan | 1447 | |||||||||||
1 - 13 | Brinkschröder,Josh | 1515 | |||||||||||
1 - 14 | Cao,Yuanshu | 1414 | |||||||||||
1 - 15 | Li,Xianquan | 1480 | |||||||||||
1 - 16 | Vesszö,Aaron | 1658 | |||||||||||
1 - 17 | Shynkar,Daria | 1641 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 100 | |||||||
1 - 18 | Gruber,Florentine | 1459 | |||||||||||
1 - 19 | Gerlach,Lorena | 1398 | |||||||||||
1 - 20 | Hladeniuk,Yelyzaveta | 1447 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
1 - 21 | Hencke,Lenny | 1265 | |||||||||||
1 - 22 | Henzel,Leonie | 1252 | |||||||||||
1 - 23 | Cao,Weiqi | 1295 | |||||||||||
1 - 24 | Achilles,Rosa | 1290 | |||||||||||
1 - 25 | Forkel,Lutz | 1145 | |||||||||||
1 - 26 | Doan,Anton | 1102 | |||||||||||
1 - 27 | Khoja,Maya | 1082 | |||||||||||
1 - 28 | Seedorf,Jasper Ole | 1061 | |||||||||||
Gesamt | 8 | 15 | 17 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 13 | 87 | 42 | 53.6 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 24.09.2023 11:00 | Krefelder SK Turm 1 | SchachAkademie Paderborn 1 | 16.0 : 8.0 |
2 | 1 | 05.11.2023 11:00 | SchachAkademie Paderborn 1 | SK Münster 1 | 15.0 : 9.0 |
3 | 1 | 10.12.2023 11:00 | SG Kaarst 1 | SchachAkademie Paderborn 1 | 7.0 : 17.0 |
4 | 1 | 21.01.2024 11:00 | SchachAkademie Paderborn 1 | SG Porz 1 | 12.0 : 12.0 |
5 | 1 | 03.03.2024 11:00 | SF Brackel 1 | SchachAkademie Paderborn 1 | 14.0 : 10.0 |
6 | 1 | 21.04.2024 11:00 | SchachAkademie Paderborn 1 | SF Essen-Katernberg 1 | 12.0 : 12.0 |
7 | 1 | 12.05.2024 11:00 | SV Hemer 1 | SchachAkademie Paderborn 1 | 11.0 : 13.0 |