Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/36/d13480952/htdocs/j33/components/com_clm/models/vereinsliste.php on line 67
Vereinsname Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter Homepage Mitglieder Ø DWZ Ø ELO
m w p
Schachbezirk Bochum
Bochumer SV 02 Karlheinz Fränkel 56 53 3 0 1897 (49) 2281(21)
SG Höntrop 1947 Eckhard Funke 37 37 0 0 1614 (34) 2171(5)
Sport Union Annen e.V. Klaus Lohmann 49 47 2 0 1551 (49) 1939(9)
SG Blankenstein Kai Reinhardt 23 23 0 0 1347 (15) -
SG Bochum 1931 Norbert Franke SG Bochum 31 83 80 3 0 1816 (64) 2173(36)
SC an der Uni Bochum 1969 Lutz Werner 36 36 0 0 1623 (35) 1971(8)
SV Hattingen e.V. Werner Mahle www.schachverein-hattingen.de 51 44 7 0 1731 (30) 2291(11)
SF Springer Bochum 1921/28 Lutz Sandorf 12 12 0 0 1614 (11) 1926(2)
SG Witten Dr. Willi Teich 44 37 7 0 1655 (29) 1943(7)
SG Winz-Baak 48 Gerd Grevel 21 21 0 0 1580 (21) 1996(2)
SV Welper 1922 e.V. Wolfgang Linde www.sv-welper.de 79 68 11 0 1581 (55) 2032(16)
SC Gerthe 46 Falk Müller 51 50 1 0 1508 (42) 2079(6)
SV Wattenscheid 1930 Veit Kempen 70 62 8 0 1968 (66) 2242(47)
SV Günnigfeld 1922 e.V. Günter Radi 44 41 3 0 1534 (42) 1638(2)
PSV Bochum e.V. Ulrich Meise 24 23 1 0 1572 (24) 1942(2)
TuS Witten-Stockum 1945 e.V. Siegfried Zierow schach-witten-stockum.surfino.info 11 11 0 0 1449 (11) -
SV Bochum-Linden-Dahlhausen 1922 Roland Schreck www.svlinden.de 32 30 2 0 1642 (29) 2145(3)
SC Dolce Vita 93 e.V. Dirk Tanzeglock 10 8 2 0 1771 (10) 1983(2)
Schachgemeinschaft Dortmund
SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. Andreas Warsitz 84 80 4 0 1897 (80) 2205(46)
PTSV Dortmund e.V. 1926 Ralf Bomholt 20 20 0 0 1513 (19) 1857(1)
Dortmunder SV 1875 Klaus Peter Werninghaus www.dsv1875.de/ 62 49 13 0 1507 (57) 2062(4)
SG Mengede 1922 Arnd Stockhausen www.hot-mengede.de 28 27 1 0 1588 (25) 2184(2)
SVg Marten-Bövinghausen Eduard Schulte 56 51 5 0 1445 (52) 2069(2)
SF Brackel 1930 e.V. Martin Siebert www.schachfreunde-brackel.de 121 109 12 0 1506 (104) 2000(25)
Freier SpV. von 1898 Dortmund e.V. Dr. Christian Bommert www.fs98-schach.de 86 82 4 0 1548 (85) 1998(13)
SV Eichlinghofen 1935 Axel Opava www.sveichlinghofen.de 57 54 3 0 1537 (49) 2009(7)
SU Huckarde-Westerfilde Jürgen Beckers www.sv-westerfilde-1925.de 34 34 0 0 1539 (32) 1870(2)
SC Wambel 77 e.V. Rüdiger Kricke 17 17 0 0 1270 (14) -
SV Rochade Eving 25/64 Heinz Schulz 47 44 3 0 1530 (33) 2039(6)
SV Brechten 1985 Roland Küpper 11 11 0 0 1277 (10) -
SF Schüren 77/87 e.V. Werner Mai 13 12 1 0 1527 (13) -
SF Berghofen-Hörde Joachim Plambeck 55 51 4 0 1282 (45) 2016(1)
SF Lünen 1993 e.V. Ortwin Tobie www.schachfreunde-luenen.de 47 46 1 0 1355 (31) -
SC Doppelbauer Brambauer e.V. Christian Jochmann www.doppelbauer.de 34 33 1 0 1703 (30) 2041(11)
DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1930 e.V. Reinhard Driesner 37 36 1 0 1157 (28) -
SC Scharnhorst 2002 Friedrich Benz 11 10 1 0 1241 (7) -
Schachbezirk Essen
SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1930 e.V. Manfred Kuhn 27 25 2 0 1613 (26) 2036(4)
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1922 Michael Grimke www.djk-wacker-bergeborbeck.de 43 42 1 0 1567 (43) 1945(9)
SpFr. Katernberg 1913 e.V. Bernd Rosen www.sfk-schach.de 106 100 6 0 1774 (92) 2216(41)
Kettwiger SG 1948 e.V. Arno Kuck www.kettwigersg.de 39 36 3 0 1451 (30) 1956(3)
Rochade Steele/Kray 1919/38 Ulrich Happe 35 35 0 0 1580 (35) 2002(3)
SF Essen Überruhr 46/53 e.V. Marc Zagrabski www.schachfreunde-essen-ueberruhr.de 47 46 1 0 1569 (43) 1975(10)
SK Holsterhausen e.V. Ulrich Laumeier www.skholsterhausen.de 57 49 8 0 1694 (49) 2142(12)
SK Germania Kupferdreh 1924 e.V. Friedhelm Degner 40 40 0 0 1533 (33) 1916(4)
SF Essen-Werden 1924/80 e.V. Prof. Till Engel 46 43 3 0 1568 (42) 2021(5)
SC Listiger Bauer Essen-West e.V. Norbert Petri 53 52 1 0 1548 (40) 2064(7)
SC Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 e.V. Dirk Hünemeyer 69 62 7 0 1562 (59) 2026(21)
SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1983 Jochen Bruckmann 23 23 0 0 1645 (22) 1966(3)
SC Jolly Jumper Claus-Alexander Dette 11 10 1 0 1408 (10) -
Schachbezirk Emscher-Lippe
SF Dorsten 1949 Helmut Herzog 12 12 0 0 1507 (12) -
Hervest-Dorstener SK 1956 Thomas Heiming 50 49 1 0 1576 (50) 1872(2)
SG-Gladbeck 19/23 e.V. Peter Kruse 46 43 3 0 1562 (36) 2083(10)
SF Kirchhellen 50/72e.V. Martin Borgs www.schachfreunde-kirchhellen.de 60 60 0 0 1455 (53) 1910(4)
SF Buer 21/74 Gerd Große-Frintrop 36 36 0 0 1663 (35) 1968(11)
Oberhausener SV 1887 e.V. Gerd Arlt www.osv1887.de 99 94 5 0 1660 (92) 2019(38)
SC Buer-Hassel 1919 e.V. Ulrich Wiechen www.koenigsspringer.de/ 34 33 1 0 1569 (32) 2230(6)
SV Horst-Emscher 31 Karl Kneip www.horst-emscher31.de 88 81 7 0 1497 (81) 1892(40)
SF Gelsenkirchen 2002 Ulrich Piotrowski 29 29 0 0 1509 (28) 1977(1)
SV Bottrop 1921 Jens Stadtmann 40 40 0 0 1691 (40) 2078(9)
SV Schwarz-Weiß Oberhausen 51/96 Jörg Kuckelkorn www.schach-swob.de 38 36 2 0 1472 (37) 1882(6)
SpV Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 e.V. Ralf Lohmann 17 17 0 0 1467 (17) -
Schwarze Dame Osterfeld Bruno Fiori 16 16 0 0 1740 (16) 2104(6)
Schachbezirk Hamm
SVG Hamm Klaus Flehmig 78 74 4 0 1473 (62) 2102(7)
SV Heessen 1925 Maximilian Lerch 19 18 1 0 1464 (17) 1979(1)
SV Ahlen 1954 e.V. Karl-Heinz Volesky 59 50 9 0 1473 (52) 2068(14)
SK Werne 1972 Dr. Alfred Schreiber www.skwerne.de 20 20 0 0 1633 (19) 2130(2)
SV Unna 1924 Walter Irländer www.svunna.de 31 30 1 0 1492 (25) 1995(4)
SV Kamen 1930 Thomas Traunecker 71 67 4 0 1603 (63) 2123(13)
SV Rünthe 1946 Helmut Scholz 15 15 0 0 1376 (15) -
SV Bönen 49 Jürgen Rudlof www.sv49.de 49 47 2 0 1387 (41) 1960(3)
SC Lünen Horstmar 31/73 Michael Kampmann www.sc-horstmar.de/ 28 27 1 0 1491 (26) 1923(1)
SG Caissa Hamm 1981 Hans-Jürgen Krämer www.caissahamm.de 37 34 3 0 1543 (32) 1888(6)
SC Werl 1981 e.V. Manfred Hoffmann www.schachclubwerl.de 46 45 1 0 1358 (42) 1827(2)
SV Königsspringer Hamm 45/58 Jürgen Happel 43 40 3 0 1623 (36) 2139(9)
Mülheim an der Ruhr 1922 e.V.
SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e.V Heinz Schmitz 162 129 33 0 1787 (127) 2181(63)
SC Mülheim 08/25 e.V. Klaus Wisotzky 54 49 5 0 1674 (49) 2107(7)
SV Turm Mülheim 1931 e.V. Ulrich Mevißen 12 12 0 0 1594 (12) 1853(1)
Schachbezirk Herne - Vest
SK Recklinghausen Altstadt 06 Johannes Wicke 54 51 3 0 1532 (46) 1985(14)
SV Königsspringer Haltern 1962 e.V. Thomas Knuth kshaltern.de 56 55 1 0 1463 (45) 1977(5)
SV Datteln 1924 Jaroslaw Madalinski 23 22 1 0 1471 (21) -
RSG Läufer-Ost 1983/30 Thorsten Jaring www.resg.de 50 49 1 0 1560 (40) 2147(4)
SG Drewer 54 e.V. Martin Schäfer 47 46 1 0 1486 (42) 1828(7)
SV Recklinghausen-Süd Peter Rausch 24 24 0 0 1708 (23) 2018(5)
SV Erkenschwick 1923 e.V. Frank Strozewski 62 59 3 0 1616 (48) 2162(16)
SV Waltrop 1922 e.V. Andreas Odenwald 68 57 11 0 1406 (48) 1948(1)
Sportgemeinschaft Suderwich 1909 e.V. Werner Zielniewicz www.sgsuderwich.de 12 12 0 0 1383 (10) -
SV Hullern von 1968 e.V. Heinz Berg 15 12 3 0 1458 (15) -
Schachgruppe Rochade Disteln 1991 Heinz Horneberg 20 19 1 0 1430 (17) -
SV Castrop-Rauxel 1923 Erwin Kiefer 51 49 2 0 1848 (45) 2225(21)
SK Herne-Sodingen 1924 Frank Kowalczyk www.sk-herne-sodingen.de 49 46 3 0 1719 (46) 2161(18)
SK Ickern 60 Herbert Ulrich 33 32 1 0 1537 (30) 2066(2)
SV Constantin Herne 1940 e.V. Jürgen Balcerzak 21 21 0 0 1539 (19) 1729(3)
SV Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e.V. Werner Fischer www.sv-unser-fritz.de 55 54 1 0 1489 (52) 1928(13)
SV Zeppelin Herne e.V. Erich Leichner 10 10 0 0 1393 (10) 1859(1)
Schachbezirk Bergisch-Land
SG Solingen e.V. Oliver Kniest www.schachgesellschaft.de 126 118 8 0 1763 (108) 2192(55)
SC Solingen 1924 Hans-Joachim Schröder 22 21 1 0 1560 (19) 2016(1)
Ohligser TV 1888 e.V. Siegfried Rösler www.ohligser-turnverein.de/2006/startseite.php 28 28 0 0 1467 (22) -
SC Solingen 1928 e.V. Robert Jenusch 22 20 2 0 1671 (21) 2048(6)
Elberfelder SG 1851 Martin Keller www.esg1851.de 74 64 10 0 1679 (58) 2098(18)
Vohwinkeler SC von 1929 Dr. Norbert Becker 12 12 0 0 1574 (12) 1974(1)
Ronsdorfer SV e.V. Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen home.wtal.de/Ronsdorfer_Schachverein/ 17 17 0 0 1645 (17) 2085(1)
SF Vonkeln 1931 Dr. Marc Grünhagen 38 36 2 0 1677 (31) 2159(5)
Radevormwalder SV 1925 Michael Christmann 21 21 0 0 1567 (19) -
SV Wermelskirchen 32 Rainer Engels www.schachverein-wk.homepage.t-online.de/index2.html 48 48 0 0 1617 (48) 1943(3)
SV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid Dr. Klaus Münich www.sw-remscheid.de 59 56 3 0 1381 (50) 2123(6)
Velberter SG 1923 e.V. Dr. Ernst Gillessen 56 54 2 0 1478 (51) 2068(4)
SF Neviges 1960 e.V. Oliver Rohleder 31 30 1 0 1506 (23) -
SF Unterbarmen Elmar Hennlein 12 11 1 0 1460 (11) 1755(1)
SF Anna 88 Wuppertal Karsten Rauter 15 15 0 0 1617 (14) -
SC Tornado Wuppertal 1991 Dieter Wegner 36 33 3 0 1448 (29) 2014(3)
Stift. Bahn-Sozialwerk Schachgr. Wuppertal Joachim Müller 52 50 2 0 1641 (52) 2053(12)
TV Witzhelden 1884 e.V. Uwe Scheunemann 31 29 2 0 1494 (25) 1737(2)
Mettmann-Sport e.V. Thomas Wille 29 28 1 0 1589 (28) 2134(8)
Männer-Turn-Verein Langenberg 1882 e.V. Gerhard Stratenwerth 16 16 0 0 1440 (15) -
SF Lennep Frank Lünenschloss 17 16 1 0 874 (10) -
Schachbezirk Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer SV 1854 Peter Ringelstein www.duesseldorfer-schachverein1854.de 67 57 10 0 1713 (62) 2028(20)
SG Benrath 1924 Dr. Efim Klibanov 24 22 2 0 1525 (17) 1862(3)
SC Erkrath 1973 Daniel David www.sc-erkrath.de 69 63 6 0 1473 (54) 1957(5)
VfSuF 1975 Düsseldorf-Süd Dr. Markus Fülleborn www.sfd75-schach.de 72 66 6 0 1384 (63) 1971(2)
SC Düsseldorf Garath 1973 Roland Drews 12 11 1 0 1455 (12) -
SV 1922 Hilden Norbert Schreier 79 76 3 0 1594 (76) 2007(12)
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 e.V. Rolf Solle 67 63 4 0 1489 (50) 1850(3)
SV Lintorf 1947 Werner Debertin 54 49 5 0 1414 (18) 1971(3)
Oberbilker SV 1960 Andreas Hecker www.sv-oberbilk.de 35 35 0 0 1641 (34) 1982(6)
Ratinger SK 1950 Klaus Trommer www.RSK1950.de 76 70 6 0 1690 (71) 2094(17)
Turn- u. SpV. Düsseldorf-Nord e.V. Wolfgang Evers www.tusnord-schach.de 46 41 5 0 1397 (38) 1812(4)
SV Wersten Dr. Holger Tesmann 25 23 2 0 1502 (20) 2064(2)
SV Grevenbroich 1953 Wolfgang Sasse 32 32 0 0 1580 (24) 1765(1)
SF Gerresheim 86 e.V. Frank Heise 90 83 7 0 1711 (79) 2172(25)
Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.V. Dr. Günther Coen www.duesseldorfer-schachklub.de 87 85 2 0 1767 (75) 2104(31)
SV Schewe Torm/Derendorf 1928/1930 e.V. Ralf Kestner 22 22 0 0 1607 (22) 1771(1)
Höseler Bürger-u. Schützenverein 1965 e.V. Johann Ludwig Stoffers 1 1 0 0 1252 (1) -
Schachbezirk Duisburg
OSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V. Kai-Uwe Lotz www.osc-schach.de 74 72 2 0 1541 (59) 1935(14)
SVG Meiderich 23 Hans-Adolf Wiedemann 14 14 0 0 1439 (14) -
Walsumer SC 72 e.V. Hans-Joachim Meffert 16 13 3 0 1407 (12) -
ESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim 1925ift. BSW Horst Osten schachsportbswduwedau.oyla10.de 23 22 1 0 1537 (21) 1763(2)
ESV Grossenbaum e.V. 1973 Franz Mietner 20 20 0 0 1723 (20) 2001(6)
PSV Duisburg 1920 e.V. Erwin Spitzer 53 53 0 0 1797 (45) 2282(11)
St. Ludgerus SV Walsum e.V. Johann Schmalenberg 11 10 1 0 1588 (11) -
SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg e.V. Frank Junicke www.SF-BRETT-VORM-KOPP.DE 62 54 8 0 1449 (43) 1818(4)
SG Meiderich/Ruhrort e.V. Thomas Meinert www.sg-mr-schach.de 27 27 0 0 1620 (27) 2083(5)
SG Duisburg-Nord 07/45 e.V. Günter Frütel www.dunord.de.vu/ 49 48 1 0 1597 (45) 1950(5)
Linker Niederrhein
Emmericher SC 1928 e.V. Hans-Joachim Heimer 63 54 9 0 1280 (42) 2162(2)
SF Erkelenz 1959 e.V. André Schmitten www.schachfreunde-erkelenz.de 50 47 3 0 1448 (40) 2013(6)
Grefrather SV 1962 e.V. Dominik Douteil 24 24 0 0 1380 (21) -
SG Hochneukirch 1955 Wilfried Harff 34 31 3 0 1634 (27) 2149(7)
SC Kevelaer 1948 e.V. Hans-Werner Vonk 46 46 0 0 1517 (40) 1979(9)
SK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V. Dieter Lorum www.turmkleve.de 88 85 3 0 1495 (64) 2014(13)
SV Springer Kranenburg Theo Hünnekes www.springerkrbg.de 36 35 1 0 1442 (29) 2152(1)
Krefelder SG Rochade 1926 e.V. Heiner Stephany 40 38 2 0 1555 (38) 1984(1)
Krefelder SK Turm 1851 e.V. Jürgen Schlömp-Röder 101 82 19 0 1572 (85) 2062(18)
Mönchengladbacher SV 1887 e.V. Klaus Felder www.mgsv1878.de 20 19 1 0 1612 (14) -
SG Nettetal 1929/70 e.V. Jochen Post www.schachgemeinschaft-nettetal.de 31 29 2 0 1617 (29) 1947(14)
Rheydter SV 1920 Heinz Strater 77 71 6 0 1587 (56) 1986(16)
SK Turm Rheydt 1929 e.V. Alfred Warner 66 60 6 0 1455 (33) 1898(2)
SK Turm Schiefbahn 1931 Gerhard Kuhlmann www.TurmSchiefbahn.de 42 39 3 0 1432 (35) 1947(4)
SC Straelen 1956 e.V. Heinz-Dieter Mehler 38 33 5 0 1241 (24) 1781(1)
SF Süchteln 1938 e.V. Hans-Ulrich Nelsen 29 27 2 0 1516 (27) 1963(4)
SC Springer St.Tönis 1949 e.V. Ulrich Külkens 43 40 3 0 1667 (39) 2092(3)
Uedemer SC 1948 e.V. Johannes Janßen 59 53 6 0 1619 (41) 2087(7)
SC Bayer Uerdingen 1923 e.V. Sascha Östreich www.schachclub-uerdingen.de 31 30 1 0 1649 (21) 2064(3)
Wegberger SV 1962 e.V. Herbert Peters www.wegberger-schachverein.de 13 13 0 0 1445 (13) -
DJK Kleinenbroich 1951 e.V. Franz Sommerfeld www.djkkleinenbroich.de 20 19 1 0 1580 (20) 2045(1)
SF Dremmen 1962 Günter Kochs 18 18 0 0 1546 (14) -
SK Turm Brüggen Wilfried Thiel 16 16 0 0 1524 (9) 1757(2)
SF 1974 Heinsberg e.V. Dirk Lennarz www.schachfreunde-heinsberg.de 86 79 7 0 1595 (53) 1974(13)
SV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 Viersen e.V Christoph Hollender www.concordia-viersen.de 28 27 1 0 1581 (28) 2001(5)
VFL Nierswalde 1952 e.V. Peter Voss 30 25 5 0 1358 (23) 1852(2)
Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V. Bernd Roosen goeranbarz.lima-city.de/ 47 46 1 0 1508 (26) 1879(1)
SC Tornado 86 Hochneukirchenenenenen Roman Andrzejewski 13 13 0 0 1954 (13) 2172(5)
SF Niederkrüchten e.V. Vincenzo Dattilo 12 11 1 0 1481 (3) -
SF WSB-Krefeld 1999 e.V. Oleg Borodin 25 22 3 0 1432 (19) -
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert e.V. Christoph Möllers 19 19 0 0 1215 (9) 1772(1)
Schachbezirk Kreis Wesel e.V.
SV Dinslaken 1923 e.V. Hans-Dieter Ollesch 48 48 0 0 1702 (42) 2064(16)
SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort Johannes Westermann www.sv-turm-kamp-lintfort.de 53 52 1 0 1571 (45) 2043(1)
SF Lohberg 1953 Orhan Odabas people.freenet.de/orhan36/index.html 10 10 0 0 1454 (9) -
SC Caissa Moers Karl-Heinz Timmig 11 11 0 0 1387 (11) -
SV Neukirchen-Vluyn von 1927 e.V. Carsten Günner 33 32 1 0 1340 (26) -
TUS 08 Rheinberg e.V. Dr. Horst Menzel www.turm-rheinberg.de 36 33 3 0 1520 (30) 1864(5)
SF Moers e.V. Heinz Muntenbeck 64 62 2 0 1531 (53) 2007(6)
SV Wesel 1928 e.V. Ulrich Dimmek www.schachverein-wesel.de 98 92 6 0 1424 (85) 1890(16)
SK Xanten e.V. Cindy Breuer www.sk-xanten.de 43 39 4 0 1360 (34) 2035(6)
SV Turm Spellen Martin Witthans 23 20 3 0 1381 (15) 1724(2)
SC Freibauer Hünxe 87 Andre Benninghoff 25 25 0 0 1338 (23) -
TV Bruckhausen 1921 e.V. Edgar Uhlenbrock www.tvb-schachabteilung.de 14 13 1 0 1282 (13) 1844(1)
TV Mehrhoog 64 e.V. Benjamin Held 46 44 2 0 1406 (36) 1823(1)
FC Viktoria Alpen 1911 e.V. Wolfgang Buhren 12 12 0 0 799 (1) -
Schachbezirk Iserlohn
SF Fröndenberg Dr. Gerit Thulfaut 25 25 0 0 1402 (23) -
SV Hemer 1932 Andreas Jagodzinsky 23 20 3 0 1785 (23) 2049(8)
SV Hüingsen 29 Jürgen Krause 12 12 0 0 1485 (12) -
SV Victoria Hohenheide 1948 Heinz Gräbe 24 24 0 0 1478 (22) -
SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1934 Marcus Schmücker 53 52 1 0 1579 (50) 2098(11)
SV Letmathe 1933 e.V. Axel Schaar 39 37 2 0 1789 (36) 2153(16)
TG Westhofen 1883 e.V. Peter Nolte 19 18 1 0 1242 (16) -
SF Schwerte 1951 Stephan Zarges 27 27 0 0 1727 (27) 1999(7)
SK Wickede Günter Schwarzkopf 16 16 0 0 1730 (15) 2098(4)
SV Menden 24 e.V. Matthias Bilstein www.menden24.de 74 68 6 0 1513 (58) -
SC Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter Stephan Schmitz www.ksp-hagen.de 40 39 1 0 1713 (37) 2088(10)
SF Herdecke e.V. Albrecht Hammermann 14 13 1 0 1808 (14) 2077(3)
SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1926 e.V. Peter Herröder 42 41 1 0 1324 (25) -
TSV Hagen 1860 e.V. Thomas Wessner 13 13 0 0 1620 (11) -
PSV Hagen 1926 e.V. Wolfgang Deinert 4 4 0 0 1328 (4) -
SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd Helmut Bremer 71 67 4 0 1462 (64) 2122(9)
TuS Ende 1892 e.V. Winfried Dick 28 28 0 0 1567 (22) 1991(3)
Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1878 e.V. Helmut Gerte 19 19 0 0 1402 (19) -
SJ Schwerte 2010 e.V. Philip Hörter www.schachjugend-schwerte.de 25 24 1 0 1157 (22) -
Schachbezirk Oberberg
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag Eberhard Heubach 35 35 0 0 1728 (32) 2046(10)
SV Gummersbach Arnold Bury 30 30 0 0 1440 (26) -
SF Lindlar 1977 Uwe Walotka www.schachbezirk-oberberg.de//vereine/sflindlar 40 39 1 0 1453 (31) 1934(3)
SC Marienheide 1933 Gerhard Fuchs www.schachbezirk-oberberg.de 17 17 0 0 1641 (17) -
SK Meinerzhagen Jens Frase 16 16 0 0 1473 (13) -
SpV. Morsbach 02/29 e.V. Elmar Adler 37 35 2 0 1554 (33) 1930(5)
SF Olpe e.V. Stefan Kleine 1 1 0 0 1857 (1) -
SV Schnellenbach Horst Wohlgemuth 9 9 0 0 1462 (9) -
SV Waldbröl 1928 e.V. Herbert Hahn 6 6 0 0 1424 (5) -
SV Wiehl 1923 e.V. Peter Staub 21 21 0 0 1523 (18) 1976(2)
SV Kierspe 1929 Oliver Brandt 27 27 0 0 1696 (20) 2096(3)
SF Hückeswagen 85 e.V. Peter Ottersbach 24 22 2 0 1383 (9) -
SV Wipperfürth 1969 Philip Leistikow 11 10 1 0 1429 (10) -
SC Turm Windeck Heinrich-Bernhard Wienand 11 11 0 0 1587 (11) 2187(1)
SV Turm Drolshagen 04 Jürgen Harnischmacher 19 17 2 0 1332 (17) 1964(1)
Schachbezirk Hochsauerland
SV Herdringen Matthias Otto 33 26 7 0 1373 (30) -
SV Sundern 1973 Josef Schulte www.Schachverein-Sundern.de 43 40 3 0 1520 (40) 2176(8)
SV Meschede e.V. Dieter Senff 46 43 3 0 1341 (44) 2202(5)
SV Velmede-Bestwig Thorsten Liese 24 22 2 0 1614 (24) 2093(5)
SF Josefsheim Bigge Horst Jerzembek www.schach-bigge.de 32 32 0 0 1325 (31) 2048(1)
SV Hüsten 1929 Peter Clasvogt 9 9 0 0 1432 (9) -
SV Schmallenberg 1948 e.V. Andreas Köster 34 31 3 0 1279 (26) -
SV Brilon Norbert Volmer 28 24 4 0 1423 (23) -
SF Eslohe Maria Wurm 30 25 5 0 1237 (22) -
SC Marsberg e.V. Paul Schmitz 52 47 5 0 1286 (39) 1953(4)
Ballsportverein Bergheim e.V. Heribert Lex 8 8 0 0 1408 (7) -
SV Ruhrspringer Dietmar Werthmann 55 52 3 0 1414 (54) 1904(4)
Schachbezirk Sauerland
SV Königsspringer Lüdenscheid e.V. Eberhard Mayer 34 31 3 0 1402 (26) -
SVG Lüdenscheid e.V. Andreas Lyra 54 53 1 0 1587 (37) 2057(5)
VFB Altena 1912 e.V. Christof Hörnig 15 15 0 0 1404 (15) 1970(1)
SF Neuenrade Christian Midderhoff 28 27 1 0 1461 (27) 2051(1)
SF Attendorn e.V. Gregor Springob 23 23 0 0 1460 (17) -
SVG 1920 Plettenberg e.V. Jan-Dirk Marl 70 65 5 0 1531 (46) 2103(9)
SV Werdohl 1933 Manfred Habbel 8 8 0 0 1430 (8) 1859(1)
SV Halver 1945 e.V. Volker Schmidt 16 15 1 0 1698 (16) 2082(4)
SC Schalksmühle-Hülscheid 1959 e.V..V. Thomas Machatzke 82 77 5 0 1320 (48) 1846(2)
SF Lennestadt-Meggen e.V. Franz-Josef Schleime 24 24 0 0 1398 (21) 1951(3)
Schachbezirk Siegerland
SV Bad Berleburg 1950 e.V. Hartmut Hof 3 3 0 0 1793 (3) -
SC Erndtebrück Michael Kroh 3 3 0 0 1443 (2) -
Hellertaler SF 1954 e.V. Werner Weber www.hellertaler-schachfreunde.de 37 34 3 0 1521 (37) 1988(2)
TUS Herdorf DJK Frank Weber 18 17 1 0 1418 (14) -
SC Hilchenbach Manfred Spies 16 16 0 0 1358 (15) -
SV Kreuztal e.V. Axel Klotzki 24 24 0 0 1662 (18) 2044(2)
SV Laasphe 1954 Rüdiger Halbach 31 31 0 0 1543 (28) 2109(1)
Königsspringer Schutzbach 1965 Rainer Klautzsch www.koenigsspringer-schutzbach.de.vu 12 12 0 0 1558 (12) -
Siegener SV 1878 Reinhard Schischke www.siegener-schachverein.de 58 56 2 0 1670 (49) 2189(5)
SV Betzdorf-Kirchen Bernd Amesreiter www.vfl-kirchen.de 32 30 2 0 1574 (20) 1937(5)
SC Burbach 1971 e.V. Harald Dressler 16 16 0 0 1302 (15) -
SV Weidenau/Geisweid e.V Uwe Eckardt www.weidenau-geisweid.de 40 38 2 0 1573 (37) 2083(6)
SV Caissa Gosenbach-Eiserfeld Hubertus Scholemann 9 9 0 0 1690 (9) -
SV Wäller Schwarz/Weiß Gebhardshain Uwe Henn www.waeller-gebhardshain.de 10 10 0 0 1507 (9) 1845(1)
C4 Chess Club e.V. Timo Schönhof 46 45 1 0 1218 (32) 1843(3)
SC 07 Niederfischbach Carsten Schröter 16 14 2 0 1289 (12) -
Schachbezirk Bielefeld
SC Rochade 1963 Beckum Ernst Motz 17 17 0 0 1604 (16) -
Brackweder SK von 1924 Jens Placke 90 84 6 0 1506 (70) 2053(15)
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde Heinz Gottwald www.sv-ennigerloh-oelde.de 40 40 0 0 1483 (35) 1995(4)
Gütersloher SV von 1923 e.V. Stephan Kluge 105 98 7 0 1440 (100) 1992(23)
Heeper SK von 1973 Hartmut Beckmann 45 41 4 0 1533 (39) 2111(8)
SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1977 Manfred Perrey 16 16 0 0 1397 (13) -
TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen von 1905 e.V. Klaus Göke 9 9 0 0 1397 (8) -
Rhedaer SV von 1931 e.V. Thomas Bergmann www.rhedaer-schachverein.de 47 43 4 0 1409 (42) 1999(1)
SK Sieker Bielefeld Rainer Borgstedt 54 50 4 0 1430 (51) 1933(5)
SK Stukenbrock e.V. 1969 Gerhard Prilop 24 22 2 0 1305 (9) -
SV Ubbedissen 09 e.V. Ewald Possehn 32 31 1 0 1440 (28) -
SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne Gudrun Mahlke 28 24 4 0 1548 (17) -
SF Verl Jens Hanswillemenke 54 47 7 0 1241 (43) 1977(2)
SC Wiedenbrück Heinz Huster 31 31 0 0 1522 (26) 2142(2)
TuS Brake von 1896 e.V. Frank Mundhenke 22 22 0 0 1548 (19) 2034(1)
SG Turm Rietberg e.V. Ferdinand Schumacher 40 40 0 0 1450 (34) 2180(2)
SC Wadersloh-Diestedde e.V. Detlev Schmidt 12 12 0 0 1467 (12) -
Bielefelder SK von 1883 e.V. Peter Mohnke 50 49 1 0 1743 (43) 2198(16)
Laskers Erben e.V. Wolfgang Gebert 13 13 0 0 1561 (12) 2184(1)
Schachbezirk Hellweg
SC Geseke e.V. Michael Böhmer www.schachclub-geseke.de 35 32 3 0 1567 (25) 2085(2)
SpVg. Möhnesee von 1921 e.V. Franz Schwarzkopp 37 36 1 0 1506 (34) 1986(5)
SC Scharmede 1970 e.V. Volker Hänsch 14 13 1 0 1412 (12) -
SV Soest 1926 Iris Müller www.schachverein-soest.de.vu 51 49 2 0 1310 (32) -
SK Königsspringer Wewelsburg Dieter Leopold 29 28 1 0 1445 (27) 2016(2)
SK Delbrück Willibald Haase www.sk-delbrueck.de 65 58 7 0 1259 (61) 1969(3)
SC Turm Beverungen Burkhard Otte www.Turm-Beverungen.de 13 13 0 0 1404 (13) 1912(1)
SK 1980 Bad Lippspringe e.V. Hans-Peter Lennartz 40 32 8 0 1618 (26) 1974(4)
SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburgad Driburg Alfred Drude 26 24 2 0 1520 (24) 1970(5)
T.u.R. Elsen e.V.894/1911 Josef Kirchhoff 14 14 0 0 1640 (12) 2012(2)
SK BS Paderborn 1926 e.V.6 e.V. Dr. Ulrich Rust 102 83 19 0 1282 (70) 2021(7)
SG Hövelhof Thomas Bahr 23 21 2 0 1336 (16) 1726(1)
LSV Turm Lippstadt Olaf Winterwerb www.lsv-turm.de 114 100 14 0 1556 (100) 2079(26)
SF Paderborn 2000 e.V. Gerhard Neukötter schachfreundepaderborn2000.de 57 45 12 0 1308 (55) 1966(10)
Schachbezirk Lippe
SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen e.V. Stefan Junker 36 31 5 0 1202 (32) 1844(2)
SK Turm Lage 1926 Rainer Pagel 26 26 0 0 1525 (20) 1693(1)
SV Königsspringer Lemgo e.V. Wolfgang Reker schach-lemgo.de 51 49 2 0 1469 (43) 2085(8)
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen Bernhard Kaczmarek 31 31 0 0 1496 (26) 2027(3)
SV Barntrup 1976 Nils Röhl www.sv-barntrup.de 28 28 0 0 1409 (27) 1944(3)
SC Horn-Bad Meinberg e.V. Klaus Altenburg-Brüggemann www.schachclub-hbm.de 2 2 0 0 1370 (2) -
SC Leopoldshöhe Horst Panke www.schachclub-leopoldshoehe.de/ 13 13 0 0 1456 (13) -
SF Lieme e.V. Joachim Stork www.sf-lieme.de 62 58 4 0 1442 (57) 2052(9)
Turn- u. SpV. Falke Berlebeck e.V. Jörg Hollmann 13 11 2 0 957 (7) -
Turn- u. SpV. Eichholz-Remmighausen 1946 e.V. Bernhard Melchior 40 40 0 0 1293 (23) 1786(3)
SG Lippe Süd Klaus Altenburg-Brüggemann 23 20 3 0 1421 (21) 1988(3)
Schachbezirk Porta
SV Bad Oeynhausen Götz Meyer zu Schweicheln 50 45 5 0 1487 (41) 2079(8)
SG Bünde 1945 Bernd Holtmeier www.sg-buende.de 83 73 10 0 1430 (61) 1864(5)
SG Enger-Spenge Harald Bruning 55 53 2 0 1447 (51) 1978(7)
Herforder SV Königsspringer v. 1917 e.V. 1917 e.V. Heinz-Burkhard Heuermann 81 80 1 0 1625 (65) 2132(18)
SG Löhne von 1946 e.V. Erich Krüger www.sg-loehne.de 28 26 2 0 1306 (25) -
SK Minden 08 Udo Stephan Köhne www.skminden.de 35 35 0 0 1558 (31) 1991(6)
SV Oetinghausen von 1945 Matthias Reimann 17 16 1 0 1402 (17) -
SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 Heinrich Rademacher www.scporta.de 73 49 24 0 1239 (60) 1952(1)
SC Springer Schnathorst e.V. Gerhard Kaut www.sc-springer-schnathorst.de 44 35 9 0 1305 (30) 1826(1)
SF Ströhen e.V. Martin Spreen 14 14 0 0 1368 (13) -
Zugzwang Minden 82 e.V. Kai-Michael Knuth 22 19 3 0 1505 (22) 1986(3)
SG Hücker-Aschen Hermann Dieckmann 91 81 10 0 1156 (77) 1976(1)
SG Hiddenhausen 86 e.V. Jürgen Fleher 10 10 0 0 1112 (10) -
SG Freibauer Lübbecke Walter Hallmann 52 50 2 0 1305 (44) 1959(1)
SG Kirchlengern 1991 Dieter Stüwe www.sgem-kirchlengern.de 49 45 4 0 1444 (47) 1972(7)
Proleter Westfalen Fadil Nuridin 10 10 0 0 1662 (10) -
SC Wittekinds Knappen Seyfettin Kara 24 24 0 0 1440 (21) 1829(2)
Schachbezirk Teutoburger Wald-West
SK Ravensberg Borgholzhausen e.V. Horst Korelski 23 21 2 0 1356 (19) -
SK Halle 1946 e.V. Wilhelm Reich 55 54 1 0 1470 (43) 2034(3)
Spvg. Versmold 1945 e.V. Burkhard Heptner 39 34 5 0 1416 (34) 1955(3)
SK Werther 1949 e.V. Volker Meise 61 60 1 0 1439 (56) 1972(14)
SK Steinhagen Martin Jagotka www.sk-steinhagen.de 30 28 2 0 1387 (28) 1845(2)
Spielgemeinschaft Karpovs Enkel e.V. Guido Kraus www.karpovsenkel.de 22 22 0 0 1592 (21) 1933(3)
SV 1948 Künsebeck e.V. Bernd Fischer 11 11 0 0 1453 (10) -
Schachbezirk Steinfurt
SK Turm Emsdetten e.V. Dr. Wilhelm Loges www.skturm-emsdetten.de 74 69 5 0 1776 (60) 2363(30)
SF Neuenkirchen Dr. Harald Rösner www.sfnk.de 33 32 1 0 1706 (27) 2139(13)
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde Hansjürgen Keller www.skknordwalde.de 49 43 6 0 1474 (33) 1950(3)
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1923 e.V. Stephan Huesmann 27 27 0 0 1874 (27) 2193(11)
SG Rheine 1956 Johannes Limberg 29 23 6 0 1360 (20) -
SF Reckenfeld Helmut Röwekamp 37 37 0 0 1405 (26) 2079(1)
SV Ibbenbüren 1946 Achim Klausmeier 43 43 0 0 1485 (41) -
SK Westerkappeln 59 Rudolf Hohenberger 29 29 0 0 1448 (22) 1954(3)
SC Rochade Emsdetten Rainer Schulte www.rochade-emsdetten.de 65 61 4 0 1547 (55) 2021(7)
SC Steinfurt 1996 e.V. Helmut Kölking www.scsteinfurt.de 71 55 16 0 1498 (58) 2035(14)
Chess Club Rheine 97 e.V. Johannes Altenähr 8 8 0 0 1405 (7) 1720(2)
Sportclub Falke Saerbeck 1924 e.V. Wilfried Roos falke-saerbeck.de/schach/ 43 40 3 0 1554 (33) 1957(7)
Schachbezirk Borken
SC Bocholt 1926 e.V. Andreas Wüstnienhaus 40 39 1 0 1587 (32) 2061(4)
TV Borken 1922 e.V. Ralf Klüppel https://www.tv-borken.de/abteilungen/schach/ 27 27 0 0 1447 (24) 2018(2)
SC Heek 1947 e.V. Klaus Deitmers 61 59 2 0 1373 (34) -
SV Heiden 62 e.V. Gerd Spöler 86 76 10 0 1509 (76) 2032(7)
SV Benediktushof Reken e.V. Thomas Winzenhörlein 37 37 0 0 1257 (24) 1801(1)
SK Metelen 46 e.V. Martin Blanke 24 24 0 0 1527 (23) 2157(1)
SK Ochtrup 61 e.V. Klaus Liening 40 38 2 0 1420 (33) 1991(6)
Südlohner SV 1956 e.V. Hubert Schmeing 73 70 3 0 1579 (54) 2048(9)
SF Stadtlohn 1947 e.V. Alfred Schley 38 37 1 0 1485 (31) 1818(1)
SF Weseke e.V. Werner Rickert 24 22 2 0 1183 (21) -
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle Klaus Rybarczyk 68 64 4 0 1409 (50) 1933(7)
SC Gronau 1920 e.V. Jürgen Rothkegel 21 21 0 0 1696 (21) 1958(4)
SK Gescher 81 e.V. Hilmar Frieske 50 45 5 0 1385 (32) 1818(1)
SG Ahaus-Wessum 1998 e.V Holger Mast 68 67 1 0 1451 (43) 1911(4)
Schachbezirk Münster
SK Münster 32 e.V. Thomas Schlagheck www.sk32.de 123 117 6 0 1664 (114) 2125(42)
SF Telgte 1959 e.V. Martin Herzig www.schachfreunde-telgte.de 59 54 5 0 1434 (51) 1887(5)
SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1970 Helmut Haselhorst 33 33 0 0 1580 (32) 2017(8)
SK Dülmen 1952 e.V. Norbert Stegemann 56 55 1 0 1552 (50) 1988(9)
SC Hiltrup 86 Stefan Voigt 22 21 1 0 1419 (19) 2037(1)
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld VBRS e.V. Bernhard Bosman 17 16 1 0 1336 (15) -
SF Olfen 1975 Stephan Engelkamp 54 52 2 0 1367 (48) 1976(8)
SF Greven 1948 Dr. Hartmut Karsten 19 19 0 0 1430 (18) 1944(1)
Sport-Club Müssingen 1949 e.V. Lars Lindemann www.einen-muessingen.de 1 1 0 0 1320 (1) -
SC Sendenhorst e.V. Ralf Westhues 59 56 3 0 1439 (46) 2014(9)
ASV Senden e.V. Dieter Henke www.asv-senden.de 37 34 3 0 1250 (29) -
SK Lüdinghausen Michael Droste 26 26 0 0 1409 (18) -
SC Zug um Zug Everswinkel Johannes Sickmann 22 22 0 0 1282 (21) 1862(1)
SF Beelen 1984 e.V. Josef Hofene www.schachfreunde-beelen.de 49 48 1 0 1407 (43) 1991(7)
Indische Dame Münster Alwin Bexten 38 35 3 0 1539 (38) 2000(7)
SpV. Teutonia Coerde 60 e.V. Peter Zinnecker 13 13 0 0 1452 (11) 1715(1)
SV DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln 1919 e.V. Josef Pöhlker 12 10 2 0 1433 (11) 2084(1)
Schach Nienberge 2003 Norbert Temmen www.schach-nienberge.de 50 49 1 0 1607 (50) 2075(4)
SV Türme Billerbeck e.V. Detlef Röchling 37 37 0 0 1223 (27) -
SF Drensteinfurt e.V. Frank Neugebauer www.schachfreunde-drensteinfurt.de 36 36 0 0 1194 (28) 1742(3)
SG Schloss-König 07 Nordkirchen e.V. Dieter Kalweit 24 24 0 0 1117 (16) -
Aachener Schachverband 1928 e.V.
Aachener SG 1930 Friedhelm Kerres 18 17 1 0 1482 (18) 1934(1)
Aachener SV 1856 e.V. Norbert Coenen 90 78 12 0 1749 (62) 2151(21)
SVG 1928 Alsdorf e.V. Franz-Dieter Krug 44 44 0 0 1594 (37) 1954(11)
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920 Heinrich Kerres www.djk-aufwaerts-aachen.de , www.denkfabrik-ac.de 103 100 3 0 1970 (91) 2239(57)
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V. Eckhard Reckers www.djk-arminia-eilendorf.de 35 35 0 0 1604 (35) 2022(2)
Eschweiler SC 1921 e.V. Dieter Gronloh www.esc21.de 44 42 2 0 1585 (36) 1962(6)
SV 1949 Herzogenrath Dr. Klaus Haverkamp www.svherzogenrath.de/ 41 40 1 0 1633 (41) 1941(11)
SG Kohlscheid 1926 e.V. Reiner Mundt 37 37 0 0 1447 (35) 2068(2)
Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e.V. Andre Doering 53 51 2 0 1524 (52) 2056(11)
SC Roetgen 1952 Oliver Hertzog 26 26 0 0 1464 (24) 1879(1)
Hansa-Gemeinschaft Simmerath 1921 e.V. Stephan Henn 21 21 0 0 1497 (16) 2180(1)
Stolberger SV 1927 Heinz-Jürgen Wagemann 41 41 0 0 1469 (31) 2009(3)
SVG Übach-Palenberg 1934 e.V. Andreas Pöttgens 36 33 3 0 1489 (33) 1958(8)
SV Würselen 1926 e.V. Michael Havenith www.schachverein-wuerselen.de 58 53 5 0 1675 (41) 2118(13)
SF 1980 Baesweiler e.V. Reiner Claes 33 32 1 0 1542 (29) 1942(2)
SC Kalterherberg 1980 e.V. Walter Thomas 34 33 1 0 1499 (32) 1932(3)
SF Brand 1981 e.V. Robert Offermanns www.schachfreunde-brand.de 45 44 1 0 1473 (38) 1997(2)
SC Tigerli PP Aachen Werner Wälbers www.tigerli.de 13 12 1 0 1643 (13) 1958(2)
SF Geilenkirchen 1984 Andreas Gageik www.schachfreunde-geilenkirchen.de 33 30 3 0 1445 (22) 2149(1)
SV SpFr. Aachen-Hörn 1948 e.V. Matthias Schlösser 28 28 0 0 1537 (26) 2076(8)
Salonremis Aachen Null-Null Jörg Schläger 11 9 2 0 1478 (10) -
Bonn/Rhein-Sieg e.V.
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V. Robert Biedeköpper 160 151 9 0 1735 (126) 2079(59)
SG Siebengebirge e.V. Jürgen Wischumerski www.sg-siebengebirge.de 41 37 4 0 1533 (34) 2066(4)
SV Hennef 1927 e.V. Erich Hierl 48 47 1 0 1530 (37) 2015(10)
SC 1919 Siegburg e.V. Lutz Schondorf 42 42 0 0 1639 (37) 2152(10)
Rheinbacher SF 1948 e.V. Karl Pesch 30 29 1 0 1761 (29) 2082(5)
1. SK Troisdorf e.V. Dr. Ulrich Keßler www.sktroisdorf.de 34 34 0 0 1708 (33) 1990(6)
SF Lohmar 1974 e.V. Sven-Holger Akstinat 43 40 3 0 1683 (30) 2098(10)
SK Heimerzheim Hans Josef Knosowski 26 25 1 0 1586 (20) 1916(3)
VdSF Bonnverw. Bonn e.V. Wilfried Zukunft 69 65 4 0 1378 (60) 2000(8)
SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn Wolfgang Altenburg 13 12 1 0 1793 (13) 2043(2)
SV Turm Sankt Augustin e.V. Peter Kelkel www.sv-turm-sankt-augustin.de.vu 39 35 4 0 1228 (32) 1859(2)
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. Herbert Adomeit 72 50 22 0 1329 (49) 1945(5)
SC Bonn Beuel Dr. Matthias Koch www.scbb.de 40 39 1 0 1770 (39) 2119(10)
SF Seelscheid e.V. Waldemar Ziegler 22 22 0 0 1315 (20) 1772(1)
SC Limperich e.V. Gerhard Schiwietz 20 19 1 0 1585 (19) -
Kölner Schachverband von 1920 e.V.
Bergische SF von 1923 e.V. Oswald Gutt 70 69 1 0 1591 (66) 1943(15)
SV 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath Stephan Pannier www.svberrenrath.de 28 28 0 0 1501 (24) 1812(2)
SF Brück-Rath-Heumar 1946 Wilhelm Meurer 4 4 0 0 1585 (4) -
Brühler SK 1920 e.V. Friedhelm Heuser 113 110 3 0 1583 (100) 2004(28)
SV Bayer Dormagen 47 Dr. Helmut Müller 46 43 3 0 1585 (32) 1931(4)
SK Turm Euskirchen 65 Robert Herzwurm 45 43 2 0 1544 (42) 2015(6)
Ford-SF Köln e.V. Manfred Weinmann-Musset www.schachfreunde-ford.de 41 40 1 0 1782 (40) 2076(14)
BSG Rheinpark e.V. Matthias Kühn 32 32 0 0 1769 (32) 2076(9)
SK Sülz-Klettenberg Rolf Reitz 47 47 0 0 1448 (37) 1943(8)
Klub Kölner SF e.V. 1967 Dieter Morawietz 80 77 3 0 1713 (60) 2144(28)
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1861 e.V. Uwe Loseries www.lasker-koeln.de 42 39 3 0 1859 (40) 2102(20)
SF Köln-Longerich 1956 Armin Cremerius www.xn--sf-kln-longerich1956-69b.de 22 22 0 0 1574 (22) 1895(6)
SF Köln-Mülheim e.V. Andreas Decker www.sfkm.de 73 67 6 0 1555 (59) 2055(10)
SF Rodenkirchen e.V. Dr. Michael Lang 22 22 0 0 1547 (19) 1841(2)
Turnerschaft Bergisch-Gladbach 1879 e.V. Hans Friske 16 16 0 0 1531 (14) 1918(3)
SV Horrem 1948 Dr. Karl Klöpper www.schachverein-horrem.de 37 34 3 0 1724 (36) 2141(6)
Pulheimer Sport-Club 1924/57 e.V. Heinz Sabranski 43 41 2 0 1655 (38) 2025(12)
Int. SV Freibauer Eikamp 78 Manfred Weber 36 28 8 0 1682 (25) 1995(5)
SG Porz e.V. Thomas Hackbusch www.sg-porz.de 158 134 24 0 1724 (131) 2207(49)
SG Rochade Brauweiler 1979 e.V. Peter Stockem www.sg-rochade-brauweiler.de 22 21 1 0 1633 (18) 2009(1)
SK Köln-Worringen 1972 Peter Weber www.schachklub-worringen.de 17 16 1 0 1632 (17) 2046(2)
SG Niederkassel e.V. Carsten Stanetzek 52 51 1 0 1693 (42) 2066(16)
SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1935 Mark-Nils Niederreuther 31 28 3 0 1661 (23) 1972(7)
SF Esch e.V. Markus Wulfert 40 38 2 0 1569 (31) 2115(3)
SC Poller Schachesel 80 Bernhard Deyke 16 16 0 0 1503 (16) 1947(1)
SV Erftstadt e.V. Dr. Daniel Effer-Uhe www.schachverein-erftstadt.de 99 87 12 0 1427 (69) 1936(10)
SG Kalker/Deutzer 19/25 Andreas Gerdau www.spvgkade.de 22 21 1 0 1682 (22) 1978(2)
SC Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim Jürgen Leistenschneider 12 12 0 0 1581 (12) 1887(2)
Satranc Club 2000 Güven Manay 32 30 2 0 1569 (21) 2135(2)
SK Kerpen 64 e.V. Heike Vogel 51 47 4 0 1627 (34) 2075(7)
SV Grünfeld e.V. Mario Pirastu www.schachvereingruenfeld.de 26 25 1 0 1782 (25) 2114(10)
Schachbezirk Rur-Erft
Bedburger SV 1947 e.V. Wilhelm Kratzer www.bedburgersv47.de 26 26 0 0 1567 (22) 1678(1)
SV Turm 25 Bergheim Olaf Reichstein www.turm25bergheim.de 48 44 4 0 1375 (43) 1722(1)
Ford-SC Düren 73 e.V. Josef Königs 15 15 0 0 1597 (15) -
SV Kermeter 1971 Reinhard Pützer 9 8 1 0 1629 (9) 1919(2)
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V. Peter Titz www.lendersdorf.de/schach 48 48 0 0 1502 (40) -
SV Turm 1972 Merzenich Jürgen Boonen 9 9 0 0 1351 (9) -
SV Sindorf 1965 Wilhelm Reder 10 10 0 0 1380 (10) -
TUS Strempt e.V. Heinz-Jürgen Schwarzhoff 34 33 1 0 1364 (32) -
SVG Düren 13 Derichsweiler e.V. Klaus Leyens 36 34 2 0 1405 (31) 1987(6)
SC Hota 25 Düren e.V. Hans Dieter Hünerbein 13 13 0 0 1486 (13) -
SG Spfr. 69 Marmagen/Nettersheim e.V. Herbert Krahe 16 16 0 0 1440 (14) -
Sportclub Bürvenich 1925 e.V. Johannes Gaul 7 7 0 0 1199 (7) -
TTC Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e.V. Arnold Lipp 31 28 3 0 1378 (24) -
SC Partysan Mödrath e.V. Stephan Brillot 13 13 0 0 1640 (13) -
Zug um Zug Düren e.V. Josef H. Brauweiler www.sczuz.de 21 19 2 0 1462 (17) -
TuS Blankenheim 1926 e.V..V. Klaus Haderer 1 1 0 0 1704 (1) -
Schachbezirk Rhein-Wupper
SV Opladen 1922 e.V. Susanne van Kempen 19 16 3 0 1597 (16) 1908(4)
SV Springer 70 Hitdorf e.V. Udo Bayer 63 48 15 0 1214 (48) 1993(4)
SC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Dr. Stefan Böhm 56 50 6 0 1548 (51) 2056(14)
SC Baumberg 1958 e.V. Florentin Scheuren 23 23 0 0 1591 (22) 2128(1)
SC Turm 64 Leichlingen Thomas Imhoff 21 21 0 0 1325 (17) -
Langenfelder SF 1933 Martin Richrath www.Langenfelder-Schachfreunde.de 66 64 2 0 1740 (58) 2152(24)
SVG Königsspringer Leverkusen 1919 Andreas Schmitz www.levschach1919.de 27 26 1 0 1505 (24) 1939(5)
BSW Opladen Heinrich Schüppen 16 16 0 0 1498 (16) 1842(1)
SF Schlebusch Stefan Bißmann www.sf-schlebusch.de 38 36 2 0 1591 (33) 1996(4)
SV Fideler Bauer Leverkusen Herbert Nellen