Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/36/d13480952/htdocs/j33/components/com_clm/models/vereinsliste.php on line 67
Vereinsname Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter Homepage Mitglieder Ø DWZ Ø ELO
m w p
Schachbezirk Bochum
Bochumer SV 02 Karlheinz Fränkel 73 70 3 6 1742 (64) 2195(30)
SG Höntrop 1947 Eckhard Funke 39 39 0 4 1607 (39) 2083(20)
Sport Union Annen e.V. Klaus Lohmann 53 52 1 2 1597 (46) 1967(19)
SG Blankenstein Kai Reinhardt 12 12 0 0 1301 (11) -
SG Bochum 1931 Norbert Franke SG Bochum 31 109 102 7 0 1782 (80) 2073(63)
SC an der Uni Bochum 1969 Lutz Werner 23 23 0 1 1637 (23) 1786(12)
SV Hattingen e.V. Werner Mahle www.schachverein-hattingen.de 35 34 1 4 1401 (31) 1932(14)
SF Springer Bochum 1921/28 Lutz Sandorf 15 15 0 0 1569 (14) 1863(6)
SG Witten Dr. Willi Teich 41 39 2 0 1482 (33) 1953(6)
SG Winz-Baak 48 Gerd Grevel 18 18 0 0 1546 (18) 1973(4)
SV Welper 1922 e.V. Wolfgang Linde www.sv-welper.de 82 76 6 7 1593 (60) 2033(29)
SC Gerthe 46 Falk Müller 62 61 1 3 1520 (56) 1944(26)
SV Wattenscheid 1930 Veit Kempen 70 61 9 1 1833 (65) 2090(53)
SV Günnigfeld 1922 e.V. Günter Radi 43 42 1 0 1568 (42) 1771(13)
TuS Witten-Stockum 1945 e.V. Siegfried Zierow schach-witten-stockum.surfino.info 13 12 1 1 1389 (12) -
SV Bochum-Linden-Dahlhausen 1922 Roland Schreck www.svlinden.de 37 34 3 3 1633 (37) 2048(21)
SC Dolce Vita 93 e.V. Dirk Tanzeglock 9 7 2 0 1744 (9) 1958(6)
Schachgemeinschaft Dortmund
SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. Andreas Warsitz 104 100 4 11 1832 (94) 2221(60)
Dortmunder SV 1875 Klaus Peter Werninghaus www.dsv1875.de/ 88 79 9 9 1564 (76) 1945(24)
SG Mengede 1922 Arnd Stockhausen www.hot-mengede.de 38 36 2 1 1601 (32) 2068(5)
SVg Marten-Bövinghausen Eduard Schulte 53 48 5 8 1472 (45) 1987(8)
SF Brackel 1930 e.V. Martin Siebert www.schachfreunde-brackel.de 174 162 12 13 1507 (155) 1975(71)
Freier SpV. von 1898 Dortmund e.V. Dr. Christian Bommert www.fs98-schach.de 82 77 5 9 1527 (82) 1904(24)
SV Eichlinghofen 1935 Axel Opava www.sveichlinghofen.de 55 52 3 9 1549 (53) 1910(14)
SU Huckarde-Westerfilde Jürgen Beckers www.sv-westerfilde-1925.de 39 39 0 1 1544 (39) 1959(5)
SC Wambel 77 e.V. Rüdiger Kricke 13 13 0 1 1307 (12) 1891(1)
SV Rochade Eving 25/64 Heinz Schulz 66 60 6 4 1409 (36) 2050(5)
SV Brechten 1985 Roland Küpper 10 10 0 0 1228 (10) -
SF Schüren 77/87 e.V. Werner Mai 19 18 1 0 1619 (19) 1979(3)
SF Berghofen-Hörde Joachim Plambeck 35 32 3 8 1487 (33) 1913(5)
SF Lünen 1993 e.V. Ortwin Tobie www.schachfreunde-luenen.de 43 41 2 3 1405 (25) 1758(4)
SC Doppelbauer Brambauer e.V. Christian Jochmann www.doppelbauer.de 40 37 3 3 1668 (33) 2025(15)
DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1930 e.V. Reinhard Driesner 62 57 5 1 1103 (40) -
SC Scharnhorst 2002 Friedrich Benz 20 19 1 0 1306 (10) -
Schachbezirk Essen
SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1930 e.V. Manfred Kuhn 23 22 1 0 1697 (23) 2020(6)
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1922 Michael Grimke www.djk-wacker-bergeborbeck.de 31 31 0 2 1646 (31) 1896(8)
SpFr. Katernberg 1913 e.V. Bernd Rosen www.sfk-schach.de 149 139 10 11 1704 (131) 2018(86)
Kettwiger SG 1948 e.V. Arno Kuck www.kettwigersg.de 42 39 3 2 1462 (34) 1767(9)
Rochade Steele/Kray 1919/38 Ulrich Happe 60 58 2 4 1552 (43) 1842(15)
SF Essen Überruhr 46/53 e.V. Marc Zagrabski www.schachfreunde-essen-ueberruhr.de 50 49 1 8 1496 (48) 1766(24)
SK Holsterhausen e.V. Ulrich Laumeier www.skholsterhausen.de 53 44 9 6 1503 (46) 1993(18)
SK Germania Kupferdreh 1924 e.V. Friedhelm Degner 41 41 0 2 1549 (38) 1855(14)
SF Essen-Werden 1924/80 e.V. Prof. Till Engel 72 65 7 2 1428 (71) 1875(31)
SC Listiger Bauer Essen-West e.V. Norbert Petri 42 41 1 2 1641 (39) 2067(15)
SC Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 e.V. Dirk Hünemeyer 67 61 6 6 1519 (57) 1911(28)
SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1983 Jochen Bruckmann 27 26 1 0 1689 (26) 2024(14)
SC Jolly Jumper Claus-Alexander Dette 10 8 2 0 1447 (9) 1675(2)
Schachbezirk Emscher-Lippe
SF Dorsten 1949 Helmut Herzog 11 11 0 0 1480 (11) -
Hervest-Dorstener SK 1956 Thomas Heiming 57 56 1 1 1564 (50) 1915(11)
SG-Gladbeck 19/23 e.V. Peter Kruse 46 44 2 4 1606 (41) 2028(18)
SF Kirchhellen 50/72e.V. Martin Borgs www.schachfreunde-kirchhellen.de 77 75 2 17 1443 (61) 1937(4)
SF Buer 21/74 Gerd Große-Frintrop 47 47 0 8 1598 (46) 1873(24)
Oberhausener SV 1887 e.V. Gerd Arlt www.osv1887.de 105 99 6 12 1632 (98) 1926(69)
SC Buer-Hassel 1919 e.V. Ulrich Wiechen www.koenigsspringer.de/ 44 37 7 1 1472 (33) 2045(14)
SV Horst-Emscher 31 Karl Kneip www.horst-emscher31.de 105 96 9 9 1524 (104) 1880(72)
SF Gelsenkirchen 2002 Ulrich Piotrowski 26 26 0 2 1575 (26) 1782(7)
SV Bottrop 1921 Jens Stadtmann 55 53 2 1 1553 (49) 2041(20)
SV Schwarz-Weiß Oberhausen 51/96 Jörg Kuckelkorn www.schach-swob.de 67 60 7 4 1470 (57) 1834(33)
SpV Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 e.V. Ralf Lohmann 28 23 5 2 1443 (18) 1726(4)
Schwarze Dame Osterfeld Bruno Fiori 16 16 0 2 1639 (15) 1986(10)
Schachbezirk Hamm
SVG Hamm Klaus Flehmig 91 83 8 2 1515 (61) 2052(20)
SV Heessen 1925 Maximilian Lerch 16 16 0 1 1439 (16) 1920(1)
SV Ahlen 1954 e.V. Karl-Heinz Volesky 66 57 9 1 1502 (50) 2027(25)
SK Werne 1972 Dr. Alfred Schreiber www.skwerne.de 18 17 1 0 1586 (18) 1970(5)
SV Unna 1924 Walter Irländer www.svunna.de 59 55 4 5 1399 (40) 1842(14)
SV Kamen 1930 Thomas Traunecker 95 87 8 2 1551 (76) 2038(32)
SV Rünthe 1946 Helmut Scholz 17 17 0 1 1326 (15) -
SV Bönen 49 Jürgen Rudlof www.sv49.de 60 55 5 2 1428 (46) 1997(5)
SC Lünen Horstmar 31/73 Michael Kampmann www.sc-horstmar.de/ 31 30 1 0 1548 (28) 1860(5)
SG Caissa Hamm 1981 Hans-Jürgen Krämer www.caissahamm.de 42 39 3 3 1529 (37) 1986(11)
SC Werl 1981 e.V. Manfred Hoffmann www.schachclubwerl.de 47 46 1 0 1419 (40) 1963(3)
SV Königsspringer Hamm 45/58 Jürgen Happel 42 41 1 6 1627 (38) 2029(21)
Mülheim an der Ruhr 1922 e.V.
SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e.V Heinz Schmitz 187 156 31 19 1748 (148) 2118(97)
SC Mülheim 08/25 e.V. Klaus Wisotzky 56 51 5 3 1662 (48) 2055(10)
SV Turm Mülheim 1931 e.V. Ulrich Mevißen 11 11 0 1 1567 (9) 1851(3)
Schachbezirk Herne - Vest
SK Recklinghausen Altstadt 06 Johannes Wicke 59 55 4 6 1514 (52) 1982(19)
SV Königsspringer Haltern 1962 e.V. Thomas Knuth kshaltern.de 60 60 0 8 1454 (54) 1947(15)
SV Datteln 1924 Jaroslaw Madalinski 47 45 2 8 1313 (41) -
RSG Läufer-Ost 1983/30 Thorsten Jaring www.resg.de 45 42 3 8 1492 (45) 1913(17)
SG Drewer 54 e.V. Martin Schäfer 41 41 0 0 1480 (39) 1815(11)
SV Recklinghausen-Süd Peter Rausch 35 32 3 1 1577 (27) 1992(15)
SV Erkenschwick 1923 e.V. Frank Strozewski 103 101 2 18 1516 (69) 2096(29)
SV Waltrop 1922 e.V. Andreas Odenwald 94 73 21 17 1386 (65) 2004(10)
Sportgemeinschaft Suderwich 1909 e.V. Werner Zielniewicz www.sgsuderwich.de 19 19 0 4 1269 (14) -
SV Hullern von 1968 e.V. Heinz Berg 15 12 3 1 1530 (15) -
Schachgruppe Rochade Disteln 1991 Heinz Horneberg 34 33 1 1 1357 (29) 1811(7)
Schachbezirk Bergisch-Land
SG Solingen e.V. Oliver Kniest www.schachgesellschaft.de 143 132 11 8 1848 (122) 2097(96)
SC Solingen 1924 Hans-Joachim Schröder 14 14 0 0 1577 (14) 2026(2)
Ohligser TV 1888 e.V. Siegfried Rösler www.ohligser-turnverein.de/2006/startseite.php 33 33 0 2 1477 (27) 1824(8)
SC Solingen 1928 e.V. Robert Jenusch 31 23 8 1 1687 (24) 2000(13)
Elberfelder SG 1851 Martin Keller www.esg1851.de 72 63 9 5 1608 (64) 2038(26)
Vohwinkeler SC von 1929 Dr. Norbert Becker 28 27 1 1 1531 (26) 1596(3)
Ronsdorfer SV e.V. Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen home.wtal.de/Ronsdorfer_Schachverein/ 23 23 0 0 1559 (19) 2074(3)
SF Vonkeln 1931 Dr. Marc Grünhagen 62 54 8 4 1513 (45) 2046(17)
Radevormwalder SV 1925 Michael Christmann 26 24 2 0 1557 (17) -
SV Wermelskirchen 32 Rainer Engels www.schachverein-wk.homepage.t-online.de/index2.html 47 47 0 0 1659 (43) 1816(18)
SV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid Dr. Klaus Münich www.sw-remscheid.de 50 48 2 0 1479 (41) 2070(10)
Velberter SG 1923 e.V. Dr. Ernst Gillessen 60 55 5 9 1512 (52) 1983(10)
SF Neviges 1960 e.V. Oliver Rohleder 43 43 0 20 1425 (33) 1970(1)
SF Unterbarmen Elmar Hennlein 11 10 1 0 1495 (9) 1755(2)
SF Anna 88 Wuppertal Karsten Rauter 17 17 0 0 1622 (17) 1911(3)
SC Tornado Wuppertal 1991 Dieter Wegner 33 30 3 1 1465 (28) 1863(5)
Stift. Bahn-Sozialwerk Schachgr. Wuppertal Joachim Müller 77 75 2 12 1710 (75) 2080(36)
TV Witzhelden 1884 e.V. Uwe Scheunemann 33 32 1 0 1538 (30) 1804(13)
Mettmann-Sport e.V. Thomas Wille 21 20 1 0 1321 (19) 1936(7)
Männer-Turn-Verein Langenberg 1882 e.V. Gerhard Stratenwerth 18 18 0 1 1384 (16) -
SF Lennep Frank Lünenschloss 29 29 0 2 1200 (28) 2066(1)
Schachbezirk Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer SV 1854 Peter Ringelstein www.duesseldorfer-schachverein1854.de 98 83 15 6 1545 (75) 1952(27)
SG Benrath 1924 Dr. Efim Klibanov 25 23 2 1 1669 (19) 1839(8)
SC Erkrath 1973 Daniel David www.sc-erkrath.de 81 76 5 1 1523 (63) 1868(20)
VfSuF 1975 Düsseldorf-Süd Dr. Markus Fülleborn www.sfd75-schach.de 71 64 7 4 1432 (62) 1824(18)
SC Düsseldorf Garath 1973 Roland Drews 11 10 1 0 1455 (11) -
SV 1922 Hilden Norbert Schreier 77 77 0 5 1615 (73) 1935(17)
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 e.V. Rolf Solle 90 83 7 3 1548 (62) 1875(17)
SV Lintorf 1947 Werner Debertin 70 58 12 3 1405 (24) 1796(4)
Oberbilker SV 1960 Andreas Hecker www.sv-oberbilk.de 60 59 1 6 1576 (51) 1888(18)
Ratinger SK 1950 Klaus Trommer www.RSK1950.de 85 79 6 4 1712 (81) 2045(38)
Turn- u. SpV. Düsseldorf-Nord e.V. Wolfgang Evers www.tusnord-schach.de 24 21 3 0 1504 (23) 1827(3)
SV Wersten Dr. Holger Tesmann 32 30 2 2 1477 (22) 2028(1)
SV Grevenbroich 1953 Wolfgang Sasse 28 28 0 0 1541 (21) 1691(3)
SF Gerresheim 86 e.V. Frank Heise 91 82 9 8 1722 (72) 2071(37)
Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.V. Dr. Günther Coen www.duesseldorfer-schachklub.de 148 130 17 10 1760 (118) 2045(82)
SV Schewe Torm/Derendorf 1928/1930 e.V. Ralf Kestner 24 22 2 10 1656 (21) 1846(3)
Schachbezirk Duisburg
OSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V. Kai-Uwe Lotz www.osc-schach.de 81 76 5 3 1549 (66) 1820(31)
SVG Meiderich 23 Hans-Adolf Wiedemann 14 14 0 0 1439 (13) -
Walsumer SC 72 e.V. Hans-Joachim Meffert 16 12 4 0 1446 (14) 1784(1)
ESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim 1925ift. BSW Horst Osten schachsportbswduwedau.oyla10.de 38 36 2 0 1551 (34) 1852(16)
ESV Grossenbaum e.V. 1973 Franz Mietner 9 9 0 2 1707 (9) 1987(5)
PSV Duisburg 1920 e.V. Erwin Spitzer 41 41 0 0 1773 (38) 2149(21)
SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg e.V. Frank Junicke, Kufsteiner Straße 8, 547249 Duisburg www.SF-BRETT-VORM-KOPP.DE 91 80 11 3 1392 (66) 1869(19)
SG Meiderich/Ruhrort e.V. Thomas Meinert www.sg-mr-schach.de 26 26 0 0 1603 (26) 2049(9)
SG Duisburg-Nord 07/45 e.V. Günter Frütel www.dunord.de.vu/ 40 39 1 6 1647 (37) 2130(9)
Linker Niederrhein
Emmericher SC 1928 e.V. Hans-Joachim Heimer 55 47 8 2 1362 (36) 1899(8)
SF Erkelenz 1959 e.V. André Schmitten www.schachfreunde-erkelenz.de 50 46 4 0 1407 (43) 2022(9)
Grefrather SV 1962 e.V. Dominik Douteil 20 20 0 4 1424 (16) 2083(3)
SG Hochneukirch 1955 Wilfried Harff 36 34 2 2 1626 (31) 2096(16)
SC Kevelaer 1948 e.V. Hans-Werner Vonk 48 48 0 2 1537 (46) 1970(14)
SK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V. Dieter Lorum www.turmkleve.de 91 86 5 3 1471 (72) 1786(26)
SV Springer Kranenburg Theo Hünnekes www.springerkrbg.de 29 28 1 1 1501 (25) 1933(3)
Krefelder SG Rochade 1926 e.V. Heiner Stephany 33 31 2 1 1519 (31) 2014(1)
Krefelder SK Turm 1851 e.V. Jürgen Schlömp-Röder 164 136 28 13 1601 (129) 1969(69)
Mönchengladbacher SV 1887 e.V. Klaus Felder www.mgsv1878.de 20 17 3 0 1662 (14) 1706(3)
SG Nettetal 1929/70 e.V. Jochen Post www.schachgemeinschaft-nettetal.de 41 39 2 7 1616 (36) 1926(25)
Rheydter SV 1920 Thomas Krause www.rheydter-schachverein.de 119 107 12 12 1529 (86) 1929(43)
SK Turm Rheydt 1929 e.V. Alfred Warner 77 70 7 4 1336 (40) 1963(4)
SK Turm Schiefbahn 1931 Gerhard Kuhlmann www.TurmSchiefbahn.de 35 33 2 6 1578 (28) 1991(10)
SC Straelen 1956 e.V. Heinz-Dieter Mehler 53 47 6 6 1242 (30) 1740(3)
SF Süchteln 1938 e.V. Hans-Ulrich Nelsen 31 30 1 0 1479 (24) 1812(8)
SC Springer St.Tönis 1949 e.V. Ulrich Külkens 39 38 1 10 1587 (38) 1978(5)
Uedemer SC 1948 e.V. Johannes Janßen 62 56 6 1 1480 (58) 1941(15)
SC Bayer Uerdingen 1923 e.V. Sascha Östreich www.schachclub-uerdingen.de 43 41 2 1 1467 (42) 1893(12)
Wegberger SV 1962 e.V. Herbert Peters www.wegberger-schachverein.de 13 13 0 0 1411 (13) -
DJK Kleinenbroich 1951 e.V. Franz Sommerfeld www.djkkleinenbroich.de 26 24 2 2 1525 (26) 1854(5)
SF Dremmen 1962 Günter Kochs 20 20 0 1 1540 (17) 1904(2)
SK Turm Brüggen Wilfried Thiel www.turm-brueggen.de/ 13 13 0 1 1404 (11) 1757(2)
SF 1974 Heinsberg e.V. Christoph Königs www.schachfreunde-heinsberg.de 85 79 6 9 1544 (65) 1960(23)
SV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 Viersen e.V Christoph Hollender www.concordia-viersen.de 36 35 1 0 1540 (35) 1896(15)
VFL Nierswalde 1952 e.V. Peter Voss 1 1 0 1 0 (0) -
Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V. Bernd Roosen schachfuechse.de.vu 66 64 2 0 1357 (50) 2020(6)
SC Tornado 86 Hochneukirchenenenenen Roman Andrzejewski 12 12 0 0 1976 (12) 2123(8)
SF Niederkrüchten e.V. Vincenzo Dattilo 15 8 7 0 1525 (2) -
SF WSB-Krefeld 1999 e.V. Oleg Borodin 32 28 4 0 1432 (26) -
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert e.V. Christoph Möllers 29 26 3 0 1266 (20) 1886(5)
Schachbezirk Kreis Wesel e.V.
SV Dinslaken 1923 e.V. Hans-Dieter Ollesch 60 59 1 7 1744 (57) 2051(48)
SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort Johannes Westermann www.sv-turm-kamp-lintfort.de 64 64 0 6 1543 (51) 1984(7)
SF Lohberg 1953 Orhan Odabas people.freenet.de/orhan36/index.html 11 11 0 0 1441 (9) -
SC Caissa Moers Karl-Heinz Timmig 9 9 0 0 1323 (9) -
SV Neukirchen-Vluyn von 1927 e.V. Carsten Günner 36 36 0 0 1314 (28) 1604(2)
TUS 08 Rheinberg e.V. Dr. Horst Menzel www.turm-rheinberg.de 28 25 3 2 1530 (21) 1822(8)
SF Moers e.V. Heinz Muntenbeck 68 65 3 3 1473 (58) 1897(20)
SV Wesel 1928 e.V. Ulrich Dimmek www.schachverein-wesel.de 87 85 2 2 1492 (72) 1899(31)
SK Xanten e.V. Cindy Breuer www.sk-xanten.de 52 49 3 4 1416 (41) 1857(14)
SV Turm Spellen Martin Witthans 39 34 5 19 1309 (32) 1713(6)
SC Freibauer Hünxe 87 Andre Benninghoff 18 18 0 0 1461 (17) 1916(10)
TV Bruckhausen 1921 e.V. Edgar Uhlenbrock www.tvb-schachabteilung.de 19 17 2 0 1517 (18) 1714(9)
TV Mehrhoog 64 e.V. Benjamin Held 33 33 0 1 1503 (30) 1961(6)
FC Viktoria Alpen 1911 e.V. Wolfgang Buhren 42 37 5 1 1184 (27) 1761(11)
Schachbezirk Iserlohn
SF Fröndenberg Dr. Gerit Thulfaut 20 20 0 0 1538 (19) 1593(2)
SV Hemer 1932 Andreas Jagodzinsky 56 45 11 2 1609 (44) 1943(25)
SV Hüingsen 29 Jürgen Krause 12 12 0 0 1461 (12) -
SV Victoria Hohenheide 1948 Heinz Gräbe 22 22 0 2 1470 (18) -
SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1934 Marcus Schmücker 54 52 2 2 1583 (49) 2143(21)
SV Letmathe 1933 e.V. Axel Schaar 41 39 2 3 1844 (39) 2142(27)
TG Westhofen 1883 e.V. Peter Nolte 19 18 1 1 1274 (17) 1855(1)
SF Schwerte 1951 Stephan Zarges 24 24 0 1 1692 (24) 1955(12)
SK Wickede Günter Schwarzkopf 17 16 1 0 1609 (17) 2047(3)
SV Menden 24 e.V. Matthias Bilstein www.menden24.de 109 97 12 15 1433 (78) 2053(8)
SC Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter Stephan Schmitz www.ksp-hagen.de 35 34 1 7 1743 (34) 2046(20)
SF Herdecke e.V. Albrecht Hammermann 14 14 0 0 1750 (14) 2043(5)
SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1926 e.V. Peter Herröder 43 40 3 0 1359 (25) -
TSV Hagen 1860 e.V. Thomas Wessner 18 18 0 2 1572 (14) 1838(2)
PSV Hagen 1926 e.V. Wolfgang Deinert 3 2 1 1 1428 (2) 1790(1)
SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd Helmut Bremer 86 81 5 0 1533 (74) 2035(27)
TuS Ende 1892 e.V. Winfried Dick 55 50 5 4 1435 (40) 1884(13)
Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1878 e.V. Helmut Gerte 24 24 0 2 1339 (18) -
SJ Schwerte 2010 e.V. Philip Hörter www.schachjugend-schwerte.de 26 22 4 3 1343 (20) 1855(3)
Schachbezirk Oberberg
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag Eberhard Heubach 52 50 2 2 1547 (44) 1982(19)
SV Gummersbach Arnold Bury 15 15 0 1 1490 (15) -
SF Lindlar 1977 Uwe Walotka www.schachbezirk-oberberg.de//vereine/sflindlar 43 41 2 5 1506 (32) 1933(9)
SC Marienheide 1933 Gerhard Fuchs www.schachbezirk-oberberg.de 18 18 0 0 1657 (17) 2128(1)
SK Meinerzhagen Jens Frase 19 19 0 1 1485 (16) -
SpV. Morsbach 02/29 e.V. Elmar Adler 20 18 2 0 1433 (18) 1824(2)
SF Olpe e.V. Stefan Kleine 3 3 0 2 1663 (3) -
SV Schnellenbach Horst Wohlgemuth 13 13 0 0 1364 (10) -
SV Wiehl 1923 e.V. Peter Staub 28 28 0 0 1636 (23) 2008(8)
SV Kierspe 1929 Oliver Brandt 32 32 0 0 1458 (29) 1788(12)
SC Turm Windeck Heinrich-Bernhard Wienand 12 12 0 0 1558 (11) 2057(2)
SV Turm Drolshagen 04 Jürgen Harnischmacher 29 28 1 1 1477 (24) 1742(9)
Schachbezirk Hochsauerland
SV Herdringen Matthias Otto 34 27 7 0 1417 (31) 1929(4)
SV Sundern 1973 Josef Schulte www.Schachverein-Sundern.de 40 36 4 0 1592 (38) 2207(18)
SV Meschede e.V. Dieter Senff 48 45 3 0 1511 (42) 2074(10)
SV Velmede-Bestwig Thorsten Liese 22 20 2 0 1766 (20) 2106(7)
SF Josefsheim Bigge Horst Jerzembek www.schach-bigge.de 31 30 1 1 1349 (28) -
SV Schmallenberg 1948 e.V. Andreas Köster 41 38 3 0 1319 (29) 1993(2)
SV Brilon Norbert Volmer 23 21 2 0 1558 (18) -
SF Eslohe Maria Wurm 27 23 4 1 1356 (21) 2137(2)
SC Marsberg e.V. Paul Schmitz 45 43 2 0 1342 (35) 1736(14)
Ballsportverein Bergheim e.V. Heribert Lex 8 8 0 0 1408 (7) -
SV Ruhrspringer Dietmar Werthmann 62 58 4 1 1435 (56) 1999(8)
Schachbezirk Sauerland
VFB Altena 1912 e.V. Christof Hörnig 10 10 0 0 1345 (10) 1970(1)
SF Neuenrade Christian Midderhoff 26 25 1 0 1507 (24) 2051(2)
SF Attendorn e.V. Gregor Springob 25 25 0 0 1354 (24) -
SVG 1920 Plettenberg e.V. Jan-Dirk Marl 82 73 9 3 1513 (62) 2176(27)
SV Werdohl 1933 Manfred Habbel 10 10 0 0 1315 (10) 1859(1)
SC Schalksmühle-Hülscheid 1959 e.V..V. Thomas Machatzke 86 80 6 4 1473 (68) 1931(26)
SF Lennestadt-Meggen e.V. Franz-Josef Schleime 23 23 0 1 1474 (20) 1889(5)
Schachbezirk Siegerland
SC Erndtebrück Michael Kroh 3 3 0 0 1488 (3) -
Hellertaler SF 1954 e.V. Werner Weber www.hellertaler-schachfreunde.de 46 41 5 0 1477 (40) 1828(17)
TUS Herdorf DJK Frank Weber 18 17 1 0 1468 (16) 1656(3)
SC Hilchenbach Manfred Spies 20 19 1 1 1399 (18) 1867(2)
SV Kreuztal e.V. Axel Klotzki 30 28 2 0 1538 (18) 2132(1)
SV Laasphe 1954 Rüdiger Halbach 41 40 1 8 1481 (37) 1898(8)
Königsspringer Schutzbach 1965 Rainer Klautzsch www.koenigsspringer-schutzbach.de.vu 10 10 0 0 1512 (10) -
Siegener SV 1878 Reinhard Schischke www.siegener-schachverein.de 62 59 3 5 1641 (55) 1984(15)
SV Betzdorf-Kirchen Bernd Amesreiter www.vfl-kirchen.de 42 38 4 0 1514 (27) 1921(13)
SC Burbach 1971 e.V. Harald Dressler 13 13 0 2 1334 (13) 1263(2)
SV Weidenau/Geisweid e.V Uwe Eckardt www.weidenau-geisweid.de 45 40 5 1 1583 (33) 1960(10)
SV Caissa Gosenbach-Eiserfeld Hubertus Scholemann 12 12 0 0 1617 (12) 1946(1)
SV Wäller Schwarz/Weiß Gebhardshain Uwe Henn www.waeller-gebhardshain.de 22 22 0 11 1426 (20) -
C4 Chess Club e.V. Dennis Reh 45 44 1 1 1245 (36) 1775(20)
SC 07 Niederfischbach Carsten Schröter 15 14 1 0 1264 (12) -
Schachbezirk Bielefeld
SC Rochade 1963 Beckum Ernst Motz 18 18 0 0 1563 (18) 1905(2)
Brackweder SK von 1924 Jens Placke 93 89 4 4 1547 (83) 1994(30)
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde Heinz Gottwald www.sv-ennigerloh-oelde.de 62 61 1 4 1479 (41) 1932(12)
Gütersloher SV von 1923 e.V. Dr. Mathias Kapitza 134 123 11 4 1456 (112) 1882(42)
Heeper SK von 1973 Hartmut Beckmann 53 51 2 6 1473 (39) 2080(9)
SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1977 Manfred Perrey 19 18 1 0 1250 (16) -
TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen von 1905 e.V. Klaus Göke 7 7 0 7 1260 (7) 1585(1)
Rhedaer SV von 1931 e.V. Thomas Bergmann www.rhedaer-schachverein.de 81 74 7 6 1421 (63) 1914(12)
SK Sieker Bielefeld Rainer Borgstedt 50 48 2 5 1495 (46) 1802(16)
SK Stukenbrock e.V. 1969 Gerhard Prilop 23 22 1 1 1243 (15) -
SV Ubbedissen 09 e.V. Ewald Possehn 45 43 2 1 1411 (39) 1756(2)
SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne Gudrun Mahlke 30 24 6 3 1409 (25) 1739(3)
SF Verl Jens Hanswillemenke 54 51 3 1 1371 (42) 1881(10)
SC Wiedenbrück Heinz Huster 23 23 0 4 1526 (22) 2078(3)
TuS Brake von 1896 e.V. Frank Mundhenke 27 26 1 2 1446 (27) 2034(2)
SG Turm Rietberg e.V. Ferdinand Schumacher 45 45 0 4 1505 (38) 2004(9)
SC Wadersloh-Diestedde e.V. Detlev Schmidt 12 12 0 0 1432 (12) -
Bielefelder SK von 1883 e.V. Peter Mohnke 58 56 2 3 1711 (42) 2113(23)
Laskers Erben e.V. Wolfgang Gebert 16 16 0 0 1534 (14) 2184(1)
Schachbezirk Hellweg
SC Geseke e.V. Michael Böhmer www.schachclub-geseke.de 37 36 1 0 1522 (33) 1979(7)
SpVg. Möhnesee von 1921 e.V. Franz Schwarzkopp 29 29 0 2 1553 (26) 1981(8)
SC Scharmede 1970 e.V. Volker Hänsch 20 18 2 3 1459 (14) 2108(2)
SV Soest 1926 Iris Müller www.schachverein-soest.de.vu 77 75 2 5 1456 (60) 1937(11)
SK Königsspringer Wewelsburg Dieter Leopold 30 29 1 2 1476 (28) 1949(6)
SK Delbrück Willibald Haase www.sk-delbrueck.de 82 77 5 2 1344 (67) 1996(8)
SC Turm Beverungen Burkhard Otte www.Turm-Beverungen.de 20 20 0 2 1527 (18) 1953(4)
SK 1980 Bad Lippspringe e.V. Hans-Peter Lennartz 41 39 2 2 1498 (27) 1901(7)
SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburgad Driburg Alfred Drude 41 39 2 0 1395 (33) 1970(9)
T.u.R. Elsen e.V.894/1911 Josef Kirchhoff 20 20 0 0 1568 (19) 1948(5)
SK BS Paderborn 1926 e.V.6 e.V. Dr. Ulrich Rust 109 88 21 15 1468 (80) 1779(38)
SG Hövelhof Thomas Bahr 37 31 6 2 1158 (15) -
LSV Turm Lippstadt Olaf Winterwerb www.lsv-turm.de 144 123 21 8 1538 (107) 2006(47)
Schachbezirk Lippe
SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen e.V. Stefan Junker 38 37 1 2 1379 (22) 1768(7)
SK Turm Lage 1926 Rainer Pagel 38 36 2 2 1460 (26) 1868(6)
SV Königsspringer Lemgo e.V. Wolfgang Reker schach-lemgo.de 70 65 5 1 1418 (55) 2048(18)
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen Bernhard Kaczmarek 40 39 1 2 1412 (36) 1909(6)
SV Barntrup 1976 Nils Röhl www.sv-barntrup.de 26 26 0 0 1387 (21) 1800(3)
SC Horn-Bad Meinberg e.V. Klaus Altenburg-Brüggemann www.schachclub-hbm.de 4 4 0 4 1245 (4) -
SC Leopoldshöhe Horst Panke www.schachclub-leopoldshoehe.de/ 13 13 0 0 1438 (11) -
SF Lieme e.V. Joachim Stork www.sf-lieme.de 86 76 10 6 1485 (74) 2095(23)
SSG Wöbbel-Steinheim Wilhelm Henjes 3 2 1 3 1406 (3) -
Turn- u. SpV. Eichholz-Remmighausen 1946 e.V. Bernhard Melchior 39 39 0 2 1381 (30) 1782(7)
SG Lippe Süd Klaus Altenburg-Brüggemann 35 30 5 2 1415 (30) 1942(5)
Schachbezirk Porta
SV Bad Oeynhausen Götz Meyer zu Schweicheln 77 61 16 4 1372 (47) 2133(8)
SG Bünde 1945 Bernd Holtmeier www.sg-buende1945.de 136 116 20 11 1340 (115) 2008(17)
SG Enger-Spenge Harald Bruning 59 54 5 0 1459 (48) 1966(10)
Herforder SV Königsspringer v. 1917 e.V. 1917 e.V. Heinz-Burkhard Heuermann 84 82 2 8 1573 (77) 2099(34)
SG Löhne von 1946 e.V. Erich Krüger www.sg-loehne.de 46 38 8 4 1277 (43) 1804(3)
SK Minden 08 Udo Stephan Köhne www.skminden.de 61