Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/36/d13480952/htdocs/j33/components/com_clm/models/vereinsliste.php on line 67
Vereinsname Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter Homepage Mitglieder Ø DWZ Ø ELO
m w p
Schachbezirk Bochum
Bochumer SV 02 Karlheinz Fränkel 61 58 3 0 1876 (51) 2241(22)
SG Höntrop 1947 Eckhard Funke 37 37 0 0 1604 (36) 2158(5)
Sport Union Annen e.V. Klaus Lohmann 47 45 2 0 1564 (47) 1937(9)
SG Blankenstein Kai Reinhardt 21 21 0 0 1363 (15) -
SG Bochum 1931 Norbert Franke SG Bochum 31 90 87 3 0 1822 (70) 2182(39)
SC an der Uni Bochum 1969 Lutz Werner 37 37 0 0 1637 (36) 1965(8)
SV Hattingen e.V. Werner Mahle www.schachverein-hattingen.de 52 47 5 0 1678 (36) 2237(13)
SF Springer Bochum 1921/28 Lutz Sandorf 14 14 0 0 1592 (13) 1926(2)
SG Witten Dr. Willi Teich 47 40 7 0 1594 (31) 1936(7)
SG Winz-Baak 48 Gerd Grevel 20 20 0 0 1575 (20) 1996(2)
SV Welper 1922 e.V. Wolfgang Linde www.sv-welper.de 79 68 11 0 1580 (56) 2022(16)
SC Gerthe 46 Falk Müller 57 56 1 0 1503 (51) 2104(7)
SV Wattenscheid 1930 Veit Kempen 71 61 10 0 1959 (67) 2231(48)
SV Günnigfeld 1922 e.V. Günter Radi 46 43 3 0 1528 (44) 1623(2)
TuS Witten-Stockum 1945 e.V. Siegfried Zierow schach-witten-stockum.surfino.info 13 12 1 0 1436 (12) -
SV Bochum-Linden-Dahlhausen 1922 Roland Schreck www.svlinden.de 32 31 1 0 1632 (30) 2101(4)
SC Dolce Vita 93 e.V. Dirk Tanzeglock 10 8 2 0 1754 (10) 1987(2)
Schachgemeinschaft Dortmund
SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. Andreas Warsitz 66 63 3 0 1858 (63) 2187(34)
PTSV Dortmund e.V. 1926 Ralf Bomholt 20 20 0 0 1506 (19) 1857(1)
Dortmunder SV 1875 Klaus Peter Werninghaus www.dsv1875.de/ 65 54 11 0 1521 (61) 1922(7)
SG Mengede 1922 Arnd Stockhausen www.hot-mengede.de 29 28 1 0 1605 (25) 2184(2)
SVg Marten-Bövinghausen Eduard Schulte 54 49 5 0 1444 (50) 2066(2)
SF Brackel 1930 e.V. Martin Siebert www.schachfreunde-brackel.de 130 115 15 0 1508 (109) 1988(29)
Freier SpV. von 1898 Dortmund e.V. Dr. Christian Bommert www.fs98-schach.de 90 86 4 0 1549 (90) 1995(16)
SV Eichlinghofen 1935 Axel Opava www.sveichlinghofen.de 57 54 3 0 1488 (54) 2025(7)
SU Huckarde-Westerfilde Jürgen Beckers www.sv-westerfilde-1925.de 35 35 0 0 1524 (34) 1870(2)
SC Wambel 77 e.V. Rüdiger Kricke 17 17 0 0 1256 (14) -
SV Rochade Eving 25/64 Heinz Schulz 45 42 3 0 1457 (30) 1962(4)
SV Brechten 1985 Roland Küpper 11 11 0 0 1227 (11) -
SF Schüren 77/87 e.V. Werner Mai 14 13 1 0 1533 (13) -
SF Berghofen-Hörde Joachim Plambeck 54 50 4 0 1306 (44) 1984(2)
SF Lünen 1993 e.V. Ortwin Tobie www.schachfreunde-luenen.de 42 41 1 0 1361 (31) -
SC Doppelbauer Brambauer e.V. Christian Jochmann www.doppelbauer.de 33 32 1 0 1703 (30) 2041(11)
DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1930 e.V. Reinhard Driesner 40 39 1 0 1130 (31) -
SC Scharnhorst 2002 Friedrich Benz 11 9 2 0 1236 (9) -
Schachbezirk Essen
SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1930 e.V. Manfred Kuhn 24 23 1 0 1645 (24) 2034(4)
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1922 Michael Grimke www.djk-wacker-bergeborbeck.de 40 39 1 0 1606 (39) 1944(8)
SpFr. Katernberg 1913 e.V. Bernd Rosen www.sfk-schach.de 115 109 6 0 1781 (97) 2192(45)
Kettwiger SG 1948 e.V. Arno Kuck www.kettwigersg.de 41 38 3 0 1449 (34) 1949(4)
Rochade Steele/Kray 1919/38 Ulrich Happe 35 35 0 0 1593 (35) 2002(3)
SF Essen Überruhr 46/53 e.V. Marc Zagrabski www.schachfreunde-essen-ueberruhr.de 43 42 1 0 1560 (39) 1907(5)
SK Holsterhausen e.V. Ulrich Laumeier www.skholsterhausen.de 64 56 8 0 1706 (49) 2154(14)
SK Germania Kupferdreh 1924 e.V. Friedhelm Degner 39 39 0 0 1517 (34) 1871(5)
SF Essen-Werden 1924/80 e.V. Prof. Till Engel 44 41 3 0 1578 (42) 2006(5)
SC Listiger Bauer Essen-West e.V. Norbert Petri 47 47 0 0 1562 (37) 2063(7)
SC Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 e.V. Dirk Hünemeyer 65 58 7 0 1535 (59) 2022(22)
SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1983 Jochen Bruckmann 20 20 0 0 1655 (20) 1948(3)
SC Jolly Jumper Claus-Alexander Dette 10 9 1 0 1420 (9) -
Schachbezirk Emscher-Lippe
SF Dorsten 1949 Helmut Herzog 11 11 0 0 1503 (11) -
Hervest-Dorstener SK 1956 Thomas Heiming 50 49 1 0 1582 (50) 1866(2)
SG-Gladbeck 19/23 e.V. Peter Kruse 41 39 2 0 1575 (35) 2085(10)
SF Kirchhellen 50/72e.V. Martin Borgs www.schachfreunde-kirchhellen.de 61 61 0 0 1463 (53) 1909(4)
SF Buer 21/74 Gerd Große-Frintrop 33 33 0 0 1678 (33) 1932(11)
Oberhausener SV 1887 e.V. Gerd Arlt www.osv1887.de 98 92 6 0 1645 (91) 1990(41)
SC Buer-Hassel 1919 e.V. Ulrich Wiechen www.koenigsspringer.de/ 30 29 1 0 1595 (26) 2180(4)
SV Horst-Emscher 31 Karl Kneip www.horst-emscher31.de 88 82 6 0 1504 (82) 1900(39)
SF Gelsenkirchen 2002 Ulrich Piotrowski 27 27 0 0 1546 (25) 1977(1)
SV Bottrop 1921 Jens Stadtmann 40 40 0 0 1692 (39) 2080(9)
SV Schwarz-Weiß Oberhausen 51/96 Jörg Kuckelkorn www.schach-swob.de 43 42 1 0 1532 (39) 1890(7)
SpV Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 e.V. Ralf Lohmann 18 18 0 0 1470 (18) -
Schwarze Dame Osterfeld Bruno Fiori 14 14 0 0 1734 (14) 2104(6)
Schachbezirk Hamm
SVG Hamm Klaus Flehmig 82 77 5 0 1466 (63) 2087(7)
SV Heessen 1925 Maximilian Lerch 20 19 1 0 1470 (17) 1979(1)
SV Ahlen 1954 e.V. Karl-Heinz Volesky 61 52 9 0 1497 (54) 2077(15)
SK Werne 1972 Dr. Alfred Schreiber www.skwerne.de 20 20 0 0 1642 (19) 2069(3)
SV Unna 1924 Walter Irländer www.svunna.de 29 28 1 0 1488 (22) 1991(4)
SV Kamen 1930 Thomas Traunecker 89 84 5 0 1607 (63) 2120(13)
SV Rünthe 1946 Helmut Scholz 14 14 0 0 1382 (14) -
SV Bönen 49 Jürgen Rudlof www.sv49.de 48 46 2 0 1427 (41) 1945(3)
SC Lünen Horstmar 31/73 Michael Kampmann www.sc-horstmar.de/ 28 27 1 0 1486 (27) 1923(1)
SG Caissa Hamm 1981 Hans-Jürgen Krämer www.caissahamm.de 37 34 3 0 1516 (31) 1802(5)
SC Werl 1981 e.V. Manfred Hoffmann www.schachclubwerl.de 50 48 2 0 1395 (41) 1835(2)
SV Königsspringer Hamm 45/58 Jürgen Happel 39 36 3 0 1672 (34) 2147(10)
Mülheim an der Ruhr 1922 e.V.
SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e.V Heinz Schmitz 166 131 35 0 1720 (142) 2184(68)
SC Mülheim 08/25 e.V. Klaus Wisotzky 54 49 5 0 1657 (49) 2081(6)
SV Turm Mülheim 1931 e.V. Ulrich Mevißen 12 12 0 0 1592 (12) 1853(1)
Schachbezirk Herne - Vest
SK Recklinghausen Altstadt 06 Johannes Wicke 44 40 4 0 1448 (38) 1889(8)
SV Königsspringer Haltern 1962 e.V. Thomas Knuth kshaltern.de 61 61 0 0 1450 (46) 1976(5)
SV Datteln 1924 Jaroslaw Madalinski 25 24 1 0 1461 (22) -
RSG Läufer-Ost 1983/30 Thorsten Jaring www.resg.de 48 47 1 0 1561 (41) 2065(5)
SG Drewer 54 e.V. Martin Schäfer 48 47 1 0 1505 (43) 1869(8)
SV Recklinghausen-Süd Peter Rausch 20 20 0 0 1643 (19) 1985(2)
SV Erkenschwick 1923 e.V. Frank Strozewski 64 60 4 0 1605 (49) 2146(17)
SV Waltrop 1922 e.V. Andreas Odenwald 71 59 12 0 1399 (50) 1971(1)
Sportgemeinschaft Suderwich 1909 e.V. Werner Zielniewicz www.sgsuderwich.de 10 10 0 0 1262 (9) -
SV Hullern von 1968 e.V. Heinz Berg 13 10 3 0 1512 (13) -
Schachgruppe Rochade Disteln 1991 Heinz Horneberg 22 21 1 0 1423 (20) -
Schachbezirk Bergisch-Land
SG Solingen e.V. Oliver Kniest www.schachgesellschaft.de 127 119 8 0 1763 (107) 2194(55)
SC Solingen 1924 Hans-Joachim Schröder 14 14 0 0 1596 (14) 2016(1)
Ohligser TV 1888 e.V. Siegfried Rösler www.ohligser-turnverein.de/2006/startseite.php 26 26 0 0 1401 (21) 1821(1)
SC Solingen 1928 e.V. Robert Jenusch 21 19 2 0 1688 (20) 2031(8)
Elberfelder SG 1851 Martin Keller www.esg1851.de 70 62 8 0 1662 (56) 2125(16)
Vohwinkeler SC von 1929 Dr. Norbert Becker 14 14 0 0 1588 (13) -
Ronsdorfer SV e.V. Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen home.wtal.de/Ronsdorfer_Schachverein/ 19 19 0 0 1641 (17) 2085(1)
SF Vonkeln 1931 Dr. Marc Grünhagen 41 39 2 0 1686 (32) 2101(7)
Radevormwalder SV 1925 Michael Christmann 25 25 0 0 1565 (19) -
SV Wermelskirchen 32 Rainer Engels www.schachverein-wk.homepage.t-online.de/index2.html 46 46 0 0 1631 (46) 1943(3)
SV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid Dr. Klaus Münich www.sw-remscheid.de 56 54 2 0 1370 (51) 2123(6)
Velberter SG 1923 e.V. Dr. Ernst Gillessen 54 52 2 0 1457 (48) 2066(4)
SF Neviges 1960 e.V. Oliver Rohleder 31 31 0 0 1496 (23) -
SF Unterbarmen Elmar Hennlein 12 11 1 0 1454 (11) 1755(1)
SF Anna 88 Wuppertal Karsten Rauter 15 15 0 0 1602 (15) -
SC Tornado Wuppertal 1991 Dieter Wegner 38 35 3 0 1464 (31) 2014(3)
Stift. Bahn-Sozialwerk Schachgr. Wuppertal Joachim Müller 55 53 2 0 1659 (55) 2089(14)
TV Witzhelden 1884 e.V. Uwe Scheunemann 33 31 2 0 1490 (27) 1737(2)
Mettmann-Sport e.V. Thomas Wille 36 34 2 0 1600 (31) 2129(8)
Männer-Turn-Verein Langenberg 1882 e.V. Gerhard Stratenwerth 16 16 0 0 1447 (13) -
SF Lennep Frank Lünenschloss 17 16 1 0 943 (10) -
Schachbezirk Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer SV 1854 Peter Ringelstein www.duesseldorfer-schachverein1854.de 70 60 10 0 1701 (63) 2025(21)
SG Benrath 1924 Dr. Efim Klibanov 24 22 2 0 1501 (17) 1833(2)
SC Erkrath 1973 Daniel David www.sc-erkrath.de 71 65 6 0 1487 (57) 1912(7)
VfSuF 1975 Düsseldorf-Süd Dr. Markus Fülleborn www.sfd75-schach.de 63 58 5 0 1384 (59) 1895(3)
SC Düsseldorf Garath 1973 Roland Drews 13 12 1 0 1442 (12) -
SV 1922 Hilden Norbert Schreier 75 74 1 0 1603 (74) 2002(12)
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 e.V. Rolf Solle 72 68 4 0 1499 (52) 1805(4)
SV Lintorf 1947 Werner Debertin 56 50 6 0 1461 (17) 1971(3)
Oberbilker SV 1960 Andreas Hecker www.sv-oberbilk.de 42 42 0 0 1639 (39) 1988(7)
Ratinger SK 1950 Klaus Trommer www.RSK1950.de 74 68 6 0 1711 (70) 2092(18)
Turn- u. SpV. Düsseldorf-Nord e.V. Wolfgang Evers www.tusnord-schach.de 37 32 5 0 1439 (34) 1824(4)
SV Wersten Dr. Holger Tesmann 27 25 2 0 1526 (19) 2064(2)
SV Grevenbroich 1953 Wolfgang Sasse 37 37 0 0 1598 (24) 1765(1)
SF Gerresheim 86 e.V. Frank Heise 92 85 7 0 1718 (80) 2125(28)
Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.V. Dr. Günther Coen www.duesseldorfer-schachklub.de 91 89 2 0 1752 (80) 2118(32)
SV Schewe Torm/Derendorf 1928/1930 e.V. Ralf Kestner 17 17 0 0 1582 (17) 1771(1)
Höseler Bürger-u. Schützenverein 1965 e.V. Johann Ludwig Stoffers 1 1 0 0 1252 (1) -
Schachbezirk Duisburg
OSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V. Kai-Uwe Lotz www.osc-schach.de 79 76 3 0 1541 (65) 1950(15)
SVG Meiderich 23 Hans-Adolf Wiedemann 14 14 0 0 1433 (14) -
Walsumer SC 72 e.V. Hans-Joachim Meffert 15 12 3 0 1425 (11) -
ESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim 1925ift. BSW Horst Osten schachsportbswduwedau.oyla10.de 23 22 1 0 1542 (21) 1763(2)
ESV Grossenbaum e.V. 1973 Franz Mietner 19 19 0 0 1731 (19) 1998(6)
PSV Duisburg 1920 e.V. Erwin Spitzer 46 46 0 0 1721 (45) 2291(9)
St. Ludgerus SV Walsum e.V. Johann Schmalenberg 11 10 1 0 1593 (11) -
SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg e.V. Frank Junicke, Kufsteiner Straße 8, 547249 Duisburg www.SF-BRETT-VORM-KOPP.DE 63 55 8 0 1406 (48) 1808(5)
SG Meiderich/Ruhrort e.V. Thomas Meinert www.sg-mr-schach.de 27 27 0 0 1618 (27) 2090(5)
SG Duisburg-Nord 07/45 e.V. Günter Frütel www.dunord.de.vu/ 48 47 1 0 1604 (44) 2007(4)
Linker Niederrhein
Emmericher SC 1928 e.V. Hans-Joachim Heimer 59 54 5 0 1298 (40) 2175(2)
SF Erkelenz 1959 e.V. André Schmitten www.schachfreunde-erkelenz.de 49 46 3 0 1456 (41) 2006(7)
Grefrather SV 1962 e.V. Dominik Douteil 18 18 0 0 1361 (16) -
SG Hochneukirch 1955 Wilfried Harff 33 30 3 0 1603 (28) 2154(7)
SC Kevelaer 1948 e.V. Hans-Werner Vonk 47 47 0 0 1517 (40) 1977(9)
SK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V. Dieter Lorum www.turmkleve.de 87 84 3 0 1508 (65) 2028(13)
SV Springer Kranenburg Theo Hünnekes www.springerkrbg.de 35 34 1 0 1410 (30) 2152(1)
Krefelder SG Rochade 1926 e.V. Heiner Stephany 34 32 2 0 1528 (33) -
Krefelder SK Turm 1851 e.V. Jürgen Schlömp-Röder 105 82 23 0 1578 (87) 2032(22)
Mönchengladbacher SV 1887 e.V. Klaus Felder www.mgsv1878.de 19 17 2 0 1625 (14) -
SG Nettetal 1929/70 e.V. Jochen Post www.schachgemeinschaft-nettetal.de 34 32 2 0 1621 (30) 1929(13)
Rheydter SV 1920 Heinz Strater 78 73 5 0 1588 (56) 1966(15)
SK Turm Rheydt 1929 e.V. Alfred Warner 61 56 5 0 1445 (33) 1896(2)
SK Turm Schiefbahn 1931 Gerhard Kuhlmann www.TurmSchiefbahn.de 41 38 3 0 1443 (35) 1947(4)
SC Straelen 1956 e.V. Heinz-Dieter Mehler 40 33 7 0 1243 (23) 1781(1)
SF Süchteln 1938 e.V. Hans-Ulrich Nelsen 25 24 1 0 1517 (24) 1966(4)
SC Springer St.Tönis 1949 e.V. Ulrich Külkens 40 37 3 0 1658 (36) 2088(3)
Uedemer SC 1948 e.V. Johannes Janßen 65 59 6 0 1596 (43) 2085(8)
SC Bayer Uerdingen 1923 e.V. Sascha Östreich www.schachclub-uerdingen.de 33 32 1 0 1639 (26) 2042(4)
Wegberger SV 1962 e.V. Herbert Peters www.wegberger-schachverein.de 13 13 0 0 1434 (13) -
DJK Kleinenbroich 1951 e.V. Franz Sommerfeld www.djkkleinenbroich.de 21 20 1 0 1555 (21) 2045(1)
SF Dremmen 1962 Günter Kochs 18 18 0 0 1521 (15) -
SK Turm Brüggen Wilfried Thiel 13 13 0 0 1509 (9) 1757(2)
SF 1974 Heinsberg e.V. Dirk Lennarz www.schachfreunde-heinsberg.de 81 74 7 0 1603 (54) 1952(15)
SV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 Viersen e.V Christoph Hollender www.concordia-viersen.de 29 28 1 0 1560 (29) 1970(6)
VFL Nierswalde 1952 e.V. Peter Voss 24 20 4 0 1315 (18) -
Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V. Bernd Roosen schachfuechse.de.vu 51 50 1 0 1495 (27) 1869(1)
SC Tornado 86 Hochneukirchenenenenen Roman Andrzejewski 13 13 0 0 1959 (13) 2169(5)
SF Niederkrüchten e.V. Vincenzo Dattilo 11 10 1 0 1517 (2) -
SF WSB-Krefeld 1999 e.V. Oleg Borodin 27 23 4 0 1443 (19) -
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert e.V. Christoph Möllers 19 19 0 0 1248 (11) 1762(1)
Schachbezirk Kreis Wesel e.V.
SV Dinslaken 1923 e.V. Hans-Dieter Ollesch 51 50 1 0 1703 (43) 2058(18)
SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort Johannes Westermann www.sv-turm-kamp-lintfort.de 51 50 1 0 1535 (44) 2043(1)
SF Lohberg 1953 Orhan Odabas people.freenet.de/orhan36/index.html 10 10 0 0 1452 (9) -
SC Caissa Moers Karl-Heinz Timmig 11 11 0 0 1375 (11) -
SV Neukirchen-Vluyn von 1927 e.V. Carsten Günner 35 34 1 0 1334 (27) -
TUS 08 Rheinberg e.V. Dr. Horst Menzel www.turm-rheinberg.de 30 29 1 0 1561 (25) 1868(5)
SF Moers e.V. Heinz Muntenbeck 62 60 2 0 1559 (52) 1997(6)
SV Wesel 1928 e.V. Ulrich Dimmek www.schachverein-wesel.de 96 90 6 0 1430 (86) 1881(16)
SK Xanten e.V. Cindy Breuer www.sk-xanten.de 41 39 2 0 1320 (34) 1851(6)
SV Turm Spellen Martin Witthans 27 23 4 0 1288 (19) 1723(2)
SC Freibauer Hünxe 87 Andre Benninghoff 25 25 0 0 1334 (24) -
TV Bruckhausen 1921 e.V. Edgar Uhlenbrock www.tvb-schachabteilung.de 14 14 0 0 1432 (11) 1724(3)
TV Mehrhoog 64 e.V. Benjamin Held 44 42 2 0 1381 (36) 1823(1)
FC Viktoria Alpen 1911 e.V. Wolfgang Buhren 13 13 0 0 1062 (3) -
Schachbezirk Iserlohn
SF Fröndenberg Dr. Gerit Thulfaut 26 26 0 0 1413 (24) 1741(1)
SV Hemer 1932 Andreas Jagodzinsky 22 20 2 0 1796 (21) 2033(8)
SV Hüingsen 29 Jürgen Krause 12 12 0 0 1482 (12) -
SV Victoria Hohenheide 1948 Heinz Gräbe 25 25 0 0 1480 (23) -
SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1934 Marcus Schmücker 56 55 1 0 1568 (56) 2096(13)
SV Letmathe 1933 e.V. Axel Schaar 40 38 2 0 1796 (37) 2154(17)
TG Westhofen 1883 e.V. Peter Nolte 19 18 1 0 1252 (16) -
SF Schwerte 1951 Stephan Zarges 25 25 0 0 1722 (25) 1992(7)
SK Wickede Günter Schwarzkopf 18 18 0 0 1695 (16) 2098(4)
SV Menden 24 e.V. Matthias Bilstein www.menden24.de 84 76 8 0 1507 (59) -
SC Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter Stephan Schmitz www.ksp-hagen.de 39 38 1 0 1712 (37) 2089(10)
SF Herdecke e.V. Albrecht Hammermann 14 13 1 0 1808 (14) 2052(4)
SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1926 e.V. Peter Herröder 35 34 1 0 1343 (22) -
TSV Hagen 1860 e.V. Thomas Wessner 13 13 0 0 1625 (13) -
PSV Hagen 1926 e.V. Wolfgang Deinert 3 3 0 0 1140 (3) -
SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd Helmut Bremer 76 72 4 0 1468 (68) 2132(11)
TuS Ende 1892 e.V. Winfried Dick 37 37 0 0 1575 (22) 1985(3)
Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1878 e.V. Helmut Gerte 20 20 0 0 1413 (20) -
SJ Schwerte 2010 e.V. Philip Hörter www.schachjugend-schwerte.de 27 24 3 0 1146 (22) -
Schachbezirk Oberberg
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag Eberhard Heubach 40 40 0 0 1723 (32) 2041(10)
SV Gummersbach Arnold Bury 28 28 0 0 1433 (25) -
SF Lindlar 1977 Uwe Walotka www.schachbezirk-oberberg.de//vereine/sflindlar 33 32 1 0 1409 (27) 1777(1)
SC Marienheide 1933 Gerhard Fuchs www.schachbezirk-oberberg.de 17 17 0 0 1647 (17) -
SK Meinerzhagen Jens Frase 16 16 0 0 1465 (13) -
SpV. Morsbach 02/29 e.V. Elmar Adler 23 23 0 0 1536 (16) 1881(3)
SF Olpe e.V. Stefan Kleine 1 1 0 0 1857 (1) -
SV Schnellenbach Horst Wohlgemuth 9 9 0 0 1462 (9) -
SV Waldbröl 1928 e.V. Herbert Hahn 6 6 0 0 1424 (5) -
SV Wiehl 1923 e.V. Peter Staub 22 22 0 0 1536 (18) 1981(2)
SV Kierspe 1929 Oliver Brandt 29 29 0 0 1640 (22) 2094(3)
SF Hückeswagen 85 e.V. Peter Ottersbach 23 21 2 0 1373 (9) -
SV Wipperfürth 1969 Philip Leistikow 10 9 1 0 1466 (9) -
SC Turm Windeck Heinrich-Bernhard Wienand 11 11 0 0 1589 (11) 2187(1)
SV Turm Drolshagen 04 Jürgen Harnischmacher 23 21 2 0 1372 (19) 1817(3)
Schachbezirk Hochsauerland
SV Herdringen Matthias Otto 33 26 7 0 1382 (30) -
SV Sundern 1973 Josef Schulte www.Schachverein-Sundern.de 44 41 3 0 1529 (41) 2169(8)
SV Meschede e.V. Dieter Senff 49 46 3 0 1349 (45) 2202(5)
SV Velmede-Bestwig Thorsten Liese 25 23 2 0 1616 (25) 2093(5)
SF Josefsheim Bigge Horst Jerzembek www.schach-bigge.de 32 32 0 0 1347 (29) 2048(1)
SV Hüsten 1929 Peter Clasvogt 9 9 0 0 1434 (9) -
SV Schmallenberg 1948 e.V. Andreas Köster 39 36 3 0 1298 (25) -
SV Brilon Norbert Volmer 30 26 4 0 1448 (23) -
SF Eslohe Maria Wurm 30 25 5 0 1251 (24) -
SC Marsberg e.V. Paul Schmitz 52 48 4 0 1310 (40) 1930(5)
Ballsportverein Bergheim e.V. Heribert Lex 8 8 0 0 1408 (7) -
SV Ruhrspringer Dietmar Werthmann 56 53 3 0 1406 (55) 1904(4)
Schachbezirk Sauerland
SV Königsspringer Lüdenscheid e.V. Eberhard Mayer 36 32 4 0 1366 (28) -
SVG Lüdenscheid e.V. Andreas Lyra 52 51 1 0 1575 (35) 2050(4)
VFB Altena 1912 e.V. Christof Hörnig 15 15 0 0 1392 (15) 1970(1)
SF Neuenrade Christian Midderhoff 28 27 1 0 1505 (25) 2051(1)
SF Attendorn e.V. Gregor Springob 24 24 0 0 1490 (16) -
SVG 1920 Plettenberg e.V. Jan-Dirk Marl 76 68 8 0 1519 (49) 2114(10)
SV Werdohl 1933 Manfred Habbel 9 9 0 0 1344 (9) 1859(1)
SC Schalksmühle-Hülscheid 1959 e.V..V. Thomas Machatzke 94 89 5 0 1412 (68) 2024(7)
SF Lennestadt-Meggen e.V. Franz-Josef Schleime 24 24 0 0 1408 (21) 1949(3)
Schachbezirk Siegerland
SV Bad Berleburg 1950 e.V. Hartmut Hof 3 3 0 0 1780 (3) -
SC Erndtebrück Michael Kroh 3 3 0 0 1443 (2) -
Hellertaler SF 1954 e.V. Werner Weber www.hellertaler-schachfreunde.de 37 33 4 0 1533 (37) 1964(3)
TUS Herdorf DJK Frank Weber 15 14 1 0 1368 (15) -
SC Hilchenbach Manfred Spies 18 18 0 0 1383 (16) -
SV Kreuztal e.V. Axel Klotzki 24 24 0 0 1664 (18) 2128(1)
SV Laasphe 1954 Rüdiger Halbach 34 34 0 0 1551 (29) 2077(2)
Königsspringer Schutzbach 1965 Rainer Klautzsch www.koenigsspringer-schutzbach.de.vu 11 11 0 0 1557 (11) -
Siegener SV 1878 Reinhard Schischke www.siegener-schachverein.de 56 55 1 0 1640 (51) 2192(5)
SV Betzdorf-Kirchen Bernd Amesreiter www.vfl-kirchen.de 36 34 2 0 1548 (23) 1959(7)
SC Burbach 1971 e.V. Harald Dressler 16 16 0 0 1310 (15) -
SV Weidenau/Geisweid e.V Uwe Eckardt www.weidenau-geisweid.de 41 39 2 0 1565 (36) 2083(6)
SV Caissa Gosenbach-Eiserfeld Hubertus Scholemann 9 9 0 0 1694 (9) -
SV Wäller Schwarz/Weiß Gebhardshain Uwe Henn www.waeller-gebhardshain.de 11 11 0 0 1530 (10) 1841(1)
C4 Chess Club e.V. Timo Schönhof 45 43 2 0 1239 (30) 1846(3)
SC 07 Niederfischbach Carsten Schröter 14 12 2 0 1295 (10) -
Schachbezirk Bielefeld
SC Rochade 1963 Beckum Ernst Motz 19 19 0 0 1569 (18) -
Brackweder SK von 1924 Jens Placke 89 83 6 0 1491 (75) 2051(15)
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde Heinz Gottwald www.sv-ennigerloh-oelde.de 40 40 0 0 1461 (36) 1980(4)
Gütersloher SV von 1923 e.V. Stephan Kluge 105 98 7 0 1442 (99) 1989(22)
Heeper SK von 1973 Hartmut Beckmann 45 41 4 0 1539 (39) 2111(8)
SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1977 Manfred Perrey 18 18 0 0 1398 (13) -
TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen von 1905 e.V. Klaus Göke 9 9 0 0 1395 (8) -
Rhedaer SV von 1931 e.V. Thomas Bergmann www.rhedaer-schachverein.de 50 46 4 0 1412 (41) 1999(1)
SK Sieker Bielefeld Rainer Borgstedt 51 47 4 0 1476 (47) 1938(5)
SK Stukenbrock e.V. 1969 Gerhard Prilop 22 20 2 0 1218 (12) -
SV Ubbedissen 09 e.V. Ewald Possehn 34 33 1 0 1420 (29) -
SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne Gudrun Mahlke 29 24 5 0 1395 (21) -
SF Verl Jens Hanswillemenke 55 48 7 0 1243 (44) 1863(1)
SC Wiedenbrück Heinz Huster 30 30 0 0 1505 (25) 2142(2)
TuS Brake von 1896 e.V. Frank Mundhenke 24 23 1 0 1524 (21) 2034(1)
SG Turm Rietberg e.V. Ferdinand Schumacher 42 42 0 0 1481 (32) 2188(2)
SC Wadersloh-Diestedde e.V. Detlev Schmidt 12 12 0 0 1481 (12) -
Bielefelder SK von 1883 e.V. Peter Mohnke 50 49 1 0 1728 (41) 2185(15)
Laskers Erben e.V. Wolfgang Gebert 13 13 0 0 1563 (12) 2184(1)
Schachbezirk Hellweg
SC Geseke e.V. Michael Böhmer www.schachclub-geseke.de 44 39 5 0 1591 (29) 1983(5)
SpVg. Möhnesee von 1921 e.V. Franz Schwarzkopp 37 36 1 0 1502 (34) 1986(5)
SC Scharmede 1970 e.V. Volker Hänsch 15 14 1 0 1411 (12) -
SV Soest 1926 Iris Müller www.schachverein-soest.de.vu 38 36 2 0 1295 (32) 1685(1)
SK Königsspringer Wewelsburg Dieter Leopold 27 27 0 0 1478 (25) 2000(2)
SK Delbrück Willibald Haase www.sk-delbrueck.de 65 60 5 0 1340 (59) 1958(5)
SC Turm Beverungen Burkhard Otte www.Turm-Beverungen.de 13 13 0 0 1407 (12) 1860(1)
SK 1980 Bad Lippspringe e.V. Hans-Peter Lennartz 41 33 8 0 1614 (25) 1978(4)
SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburgad Driburg Alfred Drude 31 29 2 0 1486 (25) 1970(5)
T.u.R. Elsen e.V.894/1911 Josef Kirchhoff 14 14 0 0 1611 (14) 2012(2)
SK BS Paderborn 1926 e.V.6 e.V. Dr. Ulrich Rust 96 78 18 0 1326 (68) 2038(8)
SG Hövelhof Thomas Bahr 18 17 1 0 1271 (13) -
LSV Turm Lippstadt Olaf Winterwerb www.lsv-turm.de 111 98 13 0 1520 (98) 2064(23)
SF Paderborn 2000 e.V. Gerhard Neukötter schachfreundepaderborn2000.de 55 43 12 0 1316 (53) 1970(10)
Schachbezirk Lippe
SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen e.V. Stefan Junker 31 30 1 0 1302 (28) 1772(4)
SK Turm Lage 1926 Rainer Pagel 29 28 1 0 1498 (22) 1662(1)
SV Königsspringer Lemgo e.V. Wolfgang Reker schach-lemgo.de 54 52 2 0 1467 (49) 2042(10)
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen Bernhard Kaczmarek 33 32 1 0 1427 (30) 1947(4)
SV Barntrup 1976 Nils Röhl www.sv-barntrup.de 28 28 0 0 1363 (25) 1858(2)
SC Horn-Bad Meinberg e.V. Klaus Altenburg-Brüggemann www.schachclub-hbm.de 2 2 0 0 1370 (2) -
SC Leopoldshöhe Horst Panke www.schachclub-leopoldshoehe.de/ 12 12 0 0 1453 (12) -
SF Lieme e.V. Joachim Stork www.sf-lieme.de 68 62 6 0 1471 (62) 2084(12)
Turn- u. SpV. Falke Berlebeck e.V. Jörg Hollmann 12 10 2 0 957 (7) -
Turn- u. SpV. Eichholz-Remmighausen 1946 e.V. Bernhard Melchior 41 41 0 0 1339 (24) 1783(4)
SG Lippe Süd Klaus Altenburg-Brüggemann 22 19 3 0 1425 (21) 1980(3)
Schachbezirk Porta
SV Bad Oeynhausen Götz Meyer zu Schweicheln 50 45 5 0 1508 (37) 2079(8)
SG Bünde 1945 Bernd Holtmeier www.sg-buende1945.de 91 81 10 0 1400 (70) 1940(6)
SG Enger-Spenge Harald Bruning 55 53 2 0 1476 (49) 1974(7)
Herforder SV Königsspringer v. 1917 e.V. 1917 e.V. Heinz-Burkhard Heuermann 81 80 1 0 1571 (72) 2126(18)
SG Löhne von 1946 e.V. Erich Krüger www.sg-loehne.de 37 32 5 0 1358 (27) 1812(1)
SK Minden 08 Udo Stephan Köhne www.skminden.de 35 35 0 0 1539 (32) 1987(6)
SV Oetinghausen von 1945 Matthias Reimann 15 14 1 0 1414 (15) -
SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 Heinrich Rademacher www.scporta.de 85 53 32 0 1262 (62) 1947(1)
SC Springer Schnathorst e.V. Gerhard Kaut www.sc-springer-schnathorst.de 42 33 9 0 1249 (30) -
SF Ströhen e.V. Martin Spreen 12 12 0 0 1374 (12) -
Zugzwang Minden 82 e.V. Kai-Michael Knuth 22 19 3 0 1498 (22) 1986(3)
SG Hücker-Aschen Hermann Dieckmann 94 84 10 0 1146 (81) 1976(1)
SG Hiddenhausen 86 e.V. Jürgen Fleher 10 10 0 0 1101 (10) -
SG Freibauer Lübbecke Walter Hallmann 54 52 2 0 1335 (43) 1967(2)
SG Kirchlengern 1991 Dieter Stüwe www.sgem-kirchlengern.de 46 43 3 0 1467 (44) 1940(8)
Proleter Westfalen Fadil Nuridin 10 10 0 0 1659 (10) -
SC Wittekinds Knappen Seyfettin Kara 24 24 0 0 1431 (20) 1841(2)
Schachbezirk Teutoburger Wald-West
SK Ravensberg Borgholzhausen e.V. Horst Korelski 23 21 2 0 1351 (19) -
SK Halle 1946 e.V. Wilhelm Reich 52 51 1 0 1451 (42) 1948(3)
Spvg. Versmold 1945 e.V. Burkhard Heptner 37 34 3 0 1471 (33) 1994(5)
SK Werther 1949 e.V. Volker Meise 63 62 1 0 1465 (58) 1990(16)
SK Steinhagen Martin Jagotka www.sk-steinhagen.de 32 30 2 0 1370 (29) 1839(2)
Spielgemeinschaft Karpovs Enkel e.V. Guido Kraus www.karpovsenkel.de 22 22 0 0 1591 (21) 1966(3)
SV 1948 Künsebeck e.V. Bernd Fischer 12 12 0 0 1445 (10) 1975(1)
Schachbezirk Steinfurt
SK Turm Emsdetten e.V. Dr. Wilhelm Loges www.skturm-emsdetten.de 74 70 4 0 1753 (60) 2372(29)
SF Neuenkirchen Dr. Harald Rösner www.sfnk.de 25 25 0 0 1871 (22) 2134(12)
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde Hansjürgen Keller www.skknordwalde.de 48 42 6 0 1461 (33) 1950(3)
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1923 e.V. Stephan Huesmann 20 20 0